Skødstrup Sportsforening

Skødstrup Sportsforening
SSF
Studstrupvej 11, Studstrup
Skødstrup
8541
http://www.skoedstrupsf.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Skødstrup Sportsforening on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Skødstrup Sportsforening have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Skødstrup Sportsforening have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Skødstrup Sportsforening logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Skødstrup Sportsforening logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Skødstrup Sportsforening. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Skødstrup Sportsforening and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Skødstrup Sportsforening. If Skødstrup Sportsforening does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Skødstrup Sportsforening 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Skødstrup Sportsforening map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Fodboldstævne i Midtpunktet 19. - March 20 2016
Fodboldstævne i Midtpunktet, Skødstrup 28. - March 29 2015
DGI Futsal - Århus Kommunemesterskaber December 14 2014
Fodboldstævne i Skødstrup 15. - March 16 2014

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Indoor Liga Cup U8 og U9 8. - November 10
Louis Nielsen Fodboldfestival 2019 October 12
Føtex Pokal Cup 2019 August 31 - September 1
Hinnerup Mini Cup 2019 24. - August 25
McDonalds Paderup Cup 2019 August 17
Djurs Sommerland Cup 2019 June 16
Markon Craft Cup i VRI 2019 June 15
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2019 8. - June 9
Hørning Pinsecup 8. - June 9
RANDERS BYGGER - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2019 1. - June 2
DBU 3-Bold Tour, Stautrup IF May 30
VIF CUP May 30
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2019 May 12
Audi U9 SuperCup May 4
Kom-i-form stævne hos HA85 for U5-U10 piger/drenge April 6
Bredballe IF Kunstgræsstævne 6. - April 7
Djurslands Bank og Allingåbro Ungdoms Cup 2019 8. - March 17
3. Gentofte Indoor Cup 9. - February 17
Sportigan Kolind Cup 8. - February 17
Dahl Pedersen Pokal Cup - FÅ PLADSER TILBAGE!! 1. - February 3
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2019 1. - February 3
Gorms Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2019 4. - January 13
Sportmaster cup 2019 4. - January 6
Hørning IF julecup 27. - December 30 2018
Dansk Revision Cup 2018 27. - December 29 2018
Nykredit Nissecup 2018 i Houlkær 14.-16. december 14. - December 16 2018
KLUBPARTNER CUP 14. - December 16 2018
BIF CUP 3-Bold 24. - November 25 2018
Sport 24 Cup 2018 November 24 - December 2 2018
HORSENS JULE-INDOOR 2018 23. - November 25 2018
Fedets Cup 2018, VRI indestævne 17. - November 18 2018
Vinter Champions League 2018/2019 (U9-U11 drenge) November 1 2018 - March 1 2019
KLANK 150 CUP October 28 2018
Louis Nielsen Fodboldfestival 2018 October 13 2018
Safari Fodbold Cup 2018 September 23 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 8 2018
Føtex Pokal Cup 1. - September 2 2018
McDonalds Paderup Cup 2018 August 18 2018
Nordjyske Bank Cup Brønderslev 11. - August 12 2018
HSK CUP - HADSTEN 2018 June 30 - July 1 2018
Jutlander Bank cup 23. - June 24 2018
Djurslands Bank Cup i VRI 2018 June 16 2018
Hinnerup Mini Cup 2018 - med pokaler June 10 2018
Djurs Sommerland Cup 2018 June 10 2018
Automester - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2018 2. - June 3 2018
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2018 19. - May 20 2018
Odder Cup 2018 18. - May 20 2018
HEI MINICUP 2018 i samarbejde med JYSKE BANK 12. - May 13 2018
SIF Fodbold Cup 2018 May 12 2018
VIF CUP May 10 2018
Kom-i-form stævne hos HA85 for U5-U10 piger/drenge April 28 2018
Træningsstævne i Hørning 7. - April 8 2018
Åbne Herning mesterskaber 2018 i Futsal March 10 2018
ALLINGÅBRO UNGDOMS CUP 2018 9. - March 11 2018
Jutlander Bank Cup 2018 2. - March 4 2018
Dansk Revisions Cup 2018 17. - February 18 2018
Sportigan Kolind Cup 9. - February 18 2018
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
HEI MINICUP 2018 6. - January 14 2018
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2018 5. - January 14 2018
Dansk Revision Cup 2017 28. - December 29 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Julecup 27. - December 30 2017
Kjellerup IF julecup 27. - December 30 2017
Sportigan Julecup 2017 16. - December 17 2017
Marienlyst Cup 2017 15. - December 17 2017
SPARKRON/KLUBPARTNER CUP 2017 15. - December 17 2017
Dalum Multi Cup 2017 Drenge for U8-U14 og U17 hold 9. - December 10 2017
BIF CUP 3-Bold 25. - November 26 2017
Fedets Cup 2017, VRI indestævne 18. - November 19 2017
Vinter Champions League U9, U10 & U11 November 18 2017 - February 4 2018
Jutlander Bank Cup 2017 3. - November 12 2017
Vinter Champions League U12 piger November 1 2017 - March 15 2018
Louis Nielsen Cup 2017 October 14 2017
Safari Fodbold Cup 2017 September 24 2017
Kløverby Cup September 3 2017
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, Grenaa September 2 2017
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 26. - August 27 2017
Lunderskov MiniCup August 19 2017
NMT-BYENS CUP 2017 24. - June 25 2017
ID Hair Sommer Cup 2017 June 17 2017
Automester - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2017 10. - June 11 2017
Odder Minicup 2017 June 5 2017
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2017 3. - June 4 2017
HEI MINICUP 2017 27. - May 28 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 26. - May 28 2017
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, Stautrup IF May 25 2017
U8-A Top Scorer League - 7. maj 2017 kl. 10-12 May 7 2017
Kom-i-Form stævne - HA85 (Silkeborg) April 22 2017
Fed Fodbold Fredag U10 & U11 21. april April 21 2017
Østjylland Open - Jydsk Emblemfabrik Cup 1. - April 2 2017
Lyseng Pige Stævne 25. - March 26 2017
Allingåbro Ungdoms Cup 2017 3. - March 12 2017
Simon Kjær Cup 3. - March 5 2017
Løgstrup Pokal CUP 2017 - U10 + U12 - FÅ PLADSER February 19 2017
Dansk Revision CUP 2017 18. - February 19 2017
Sportigan Kolind Cup 10. - February 19 2017
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 4. - February 5 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2017 4. - February 5 2017
Fed Fodbold Fredag 27. Januar U12 January 27 2017
SPARDJURS Cup 2017 på Mols 13. - January 15 2017
Åbne Århus Mesterskab i indendørs fodbold 2017 8. - January 22 2017
HEI MINICUP 2017 7. - January 8 2017
Sportmaster cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
SPARKRON/KLUBPARTNER CUP 16. - December 18 2016
Nykredit Nissecup 2016 i Houlkær (Viborg) 2. - December 4 2016
Jyske Bank Cup 2016, VRI indestævne 19. - November 20 2016
Jutlander Bank Cup 2016 4. - November 13 2016
Vinter Champions League U9+U10 October 24 2016 - March 24 2017
Afsluttende 5-mands stævne ØBG Silkeborg October 1 2016
Kløverby Cup - 30 års jubilæum September 4 2016
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 27. - August 28 2016
Åbne Århus Mesterskab 2016 12. - August 14 2016
Id Hair Sommer Cup VRI 2016 June 11 2016
Automester - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Kom-i-Form stævne - Engesvang Boldklub April 17 2016
Fed Fodbold Fredag for Piger U10 & U11 April 8 2016
Østjylland Open - Jydsk Emblemfabrik Cup April 3 2016
TRIF Cup kunstgræs U11 og U12 2. - April 3 2016
Fodboldstævne i Midtpunktet 19. - March 20 2016
Lyseng Pige Stævne 18. - March 19 2016
STARK INVITATIONAL GALTEN March 13 2016
Djurslands Bank og Dagli brugs cup 2016 4. - March 13 2016
Dansk Revision CUP 2016 20. - February 21 2016
Sparekassen Vendsyssel Cup 19. - February 21 2016
Sportigan Kolind Cup 12. - February 21 2016
Holmris + Flexform Cup 6. - February 7 2016
Futsal U8-U9-U10-U11-U12 January 30 2016
NBK Cup 2016 Indendørs 29. - January 31 2016
Fed Fodboldfredag for Piger U10 & U11 January 15 2016
Åbne Århus Mesterskab 2016 i Indendørs Fodbold 10. - January 24 2016
Horsens FS cup 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Sportigan Cup 2015 27. - December 29 2015
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Danske Bank Cup 27. - November 29 2015
Kathrine Andersen Chokolade Cup 2015, VRI 14. - November 15 2015
Jutlander Bank Cup 2015 13. - November 15 2015
Champions-League Vinter October 31 2015 - April 10 2016
Fortuna Sydbank Cup II 2015 October 31 - November 1 2015
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2015 23. - October 25 2015
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 29. - August 30 2015
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, HOG Hinnerup August 22 2015
Estate Cup Lystrup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
Kronecup 2015 27. - June 28 2015
Åbne Århus Mesterskab Ude 2015 20. - June 21 2015
Grundfør Cup 13. - June 14 2015
ID Hair Sommer Cup VRI 2015 June 13 2015
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, AIA/Tranbjerg May 31 2015
EDC Funder CUP 2015 May 31 2015
FÆNGSLET STREET 30. - May 31 2015
Djurslands Bank NBK Cup 2015 May 23 2015
Vestjysk bank cup 2015 14. - February 15 2015
Fortuna Vinterferie Cup 2015 13. - February 15 2015
Estate Cup Lystrup INDE 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
Horsens FS cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Århus Mesterskab Inde 2015 4. - January 18 2015
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
SPAKRON/SPORTSMASTER CUP 19. - December 21 2014
EastSide Viborg Cup 2014 19. - December 21 2014
NES cup 2014, VRI indestævne 15. - November 16 2014
Fortuna indestævne på stor bane November 1 2014
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2014 24. - October 26 2014
JKE Design PokalCup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
Estate Cup Lystrup 2014 16. - August 17 2014
ID Hair Sommer Cup VRI 2014 June 21 2014
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, IF Lyseng May 11 2014
Nybolig Palle Ørtoft / Nykredit Aalborg Forårscup 26. - April 27 2014
Estate Cup Lystrup INDE 2014 8. - March 9 2014
SIK Futsal Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
JKE Design PokalCup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
Din Tøjmand Claus Hvass - Cup August 25 2013
GRØN START August 18 2013
Estate Cup Lystrup 2013 17. - August 18 2013
ID Hair Sommer Cup VRI 2013 15. - June 16 2013
Nybolig Palle Ørtoft / Nykredit Aalborg Forårs cup 27. - April 28 2013

Tournament overview