Gauerslund IF

Gauerslund IF
GIF
Fælleshåbsvej 11
Børkop
7080
http://www.gauerslundif.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Gauerslund IF on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Gauerslund IF have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Gauerslund IF have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Gauerslund IF logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Gauerslund IF logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Gauerslund IF. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Gauerslund IF and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Gauerslund IF. If Gauerslund IF does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Gauerslund IF 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Gauerslund IF map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Rema 1000 Cup Munkebo 15. - November 17
Select Grænsecup 2019 15. - November 17
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 9. - November 17
Indoor Liga Cup U8 og U9 8. - November 10
Introstævner U8-U9 October 26
ELDORADO CUP 2019 October 26
BIF CUP/DBU 3-bold Tour September 1
Taulov Autoværksted Sommer Cup 2019 22. - June 23
Djurs Sommerland Cup 2019 June 16
Bramdrupdam Cup 2019 Udendørs 1. - June 2
Danbolig Cup 2019 hos Funder GF May 26
Starup Cup May 18
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2019 May 12
Bredballe IF Kunstgræsstævne 6. - April 7
City Container Cup 2019 (tidligere LotraCup) 16. - March 17
Simon Kjær Cup 2019 8. - March 10
Indoor Cup 2019 7. - March 10
B 67 CUP 2019 February 23
FLEXA CUP 2019 9. - February 10
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2019 1. - February 3
Jelling SponsorCup 2019 January 27
Fynske Bank Cup 2019 18. - January 20
Harte Indoor cup 2019 12. - January 13
Nordea Cup Give 2019 4. - January 6
Sportmaster cup 2019 4. - January 6
Dame julestævne - Bel Air Cup December 30 2018
NRUI Julestævne 2018 27. - December 31 2018
Sportigan Julecup 2018 15. - December 16 2018
KLUBPARTNER CUP 14. - December 16 2018
Dalum Multi Cup 2018 Drenge for U8-U15 hold 8. - December 9 2018
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2018 7. - December 9 2018
Sanderum Cup 1.-2- december 2018 1. - December 2 2018
BIF CUP 3-Bold 24. - November 25 2018
HORSENS JULE-INDOOR 2018 23. - November 25 2018
INDOOR LiGA CUP NOV 18 17. - November 18 2018
BIF CUP 2018 B/C stævne 17. - November 18 2018
Skærbæk Ungdomscup 2018 16. - November 18 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 10. - November 17 2018
KLANK 150 CUP October 28 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 8 2018
Sydbank Opstart Cup 2018 Fredericia 18. - August 19 2018
B67 Sommerstævne 2018 August 11 2018
Lunderskov Cup 10. - August 12 2018
Taulov Autoværksted Sommer Cup 2018 June 23 2018
VB Cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2018 2. - June 3 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2018 May 13 2018
Kom-i-form stævne hos HA85 for U5-U10 piger/drenge April 28 2018
Boys Indoor Cup Marts 2018 9. - March 11 2018
Breddestævne for børnehold 4. - March 25 2018
Bilka Cup 17. - February 18 2018
BIF CUP 3-Bold 3. - February 4 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
Sparekassen Fyn Cup 2018 20. - January 21 2018
Indoor LiGA CUP 2018 U8 og U9 12. - January 14 2018
Sportmaster cup 2018 5. - January 7 2018
Ølholm Cup 2018 December 30 2017
NRUI Julestævne 2017 27. - December 30 2017
NRUI Julestævne 2016 27. - December 30 2017
Åbne Århusmesterskaber FUTSAL-U13 December 16 2017
3:3 indestævne hos HA85 (Silkeborg) for U5-U9 December 16 2017
Sportigan Julecup 2017 16. - December 17 2017
Dalum Multi Cup 2017 Drenge for U8-U14 og U17 hold 9. - December 10 2017
Morud Intersport Cup 2017 1. - December 3 2017
BIF CUP 3-Bold 25. - November 26 2017
BIF CUP 2017 B/C stævne 18. - November 19 2017
Teamvest-CUP 2017 17. - November 19 2017
U13 Young Guns Elite Cup September 29 - October 1 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 9 2017
BJERT CUP September 9 2017
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 27 2017
Lunderskov MiniCup August 19 2017
ØB Sommerstævne 2017 - Ungdom 1. - August 3 2017
VB Cup 2017 24. - June 25 2017
VEJEN CUP 2017 26. - May 28 2017
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2017 11. - March 12 2017
Løgstrup Pokal CUP 2017 - U10 + U12 - FÅ PLADSER February 19 2017
ØLHOLM CUP 2017 28. - January 29 2017
ØSVN IF / Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2017 28. - January 29 2017
Tresu CUP 1 27. - January 29 2017
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2017 21. - January 22 2017
Åbne Silkeborgmesterskaber i Futsal January 21 2017
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 13. - January 15 2017
Sportmaster cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Nordea Cup 2017, Give 6. - January 8 2017
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
SPARKRON/KLUBPARTNER CUP 16. - December 18 2016
BIF CUP 3-Bold 26. - November 27 2016
Jyske Bank Cup 2016, VRI indestævne 19. - November 20 2016
Marcus Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Select Grænsecup 2016 18. - November 20 2016
Munkebo Cup 18. - November 20 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 - U8 til U11 12. - November 13 2016
Bramdrupdam Cup 2016 11. - November 20 2016
Vinter Champions League U9+U10 October 24 2016 - March 24 2017
Safari Fodbold Cup 2016 September 25 2016
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 10 2016
Lunderskov MiniCup August 13 2016
VB Drenge Cup 2016 June 26 2016
Ølsted Cup 2016 June 18 2016
Vejen CUP 2016 3. - June 5 2016
Vinding Cup 2016 April 22 2016
BGIF U12 Futsal cup March 13 2016
Brunmose Cup Ødsted March 12 2016
ØLHOLM CUP 2016 January 31 - February 7 2016
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 30. - January 31 2016
Egif CUP 2016 23. - January 31 2016
HORSENS INDOOR 2016 23. - January 24 2016
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2016 22. - January 24 2016
TRESU CUP MINI stævne 16. - January 17 2016
Horsens FS cup 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Gorms Cup 8. - January 10 2016
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
NRUI Julestævne 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Sportigan Julecup 2015 19. - December 20 2015
SPARKRON/SPORTMASTER CUP 18. - December 20 2015
Sanderum Cup B/C stævne 5. - December 6 2015
DGI Futsal stævne November 28 2015
BIF CUP 3-Bold 21. - November 22 2015
Select Grænsecup 2015 20. - November 22 2015
Kathrine Andersen Chokolade Cup 2015, VRI 14. - November 15 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 13. - November 22 2015
Løjt IF Cup 2015 October 31 - November 1 2015
SPORT 24 Horsens Cup 2015 October 30 - November 1 2015
VSF Cup 2015 18. - September 20 2015
Løsning IF Drenge Cup September 12 2015
BGIF Jubilæums-Cup 2015 5. - September 6 2015
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 29. - August 30 2015
KUV Mesterskabet August 16 2015
REMA 1000 Marienlund Drenge Cup 2015 August 15 2015
VB Drenge Cup 2015 June 28 2015
DGI Engum Cup June 14 2015
Sport24 / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2015 6. - June 7 2015
BGIF CUP 2015 U11 May 30 2015
Vinding Cup 2015 May 1 2015
BIF CUP 3-Bold 21. - February 22 2015
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2015 22. - January 25 2015
VSF Indendørsstævne v Vejle 2015 (ABC) 17. - January 18 2015
Tresu Cup "Mini" 10. - January 11 2015
Horsens FS cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Gorms Cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Gorms Cup 9. - January 11 2015
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Energi midt julecup 27. - December 30 2014
NRUI Julestævne 2013 27. - December 30 2014
Sportigan Julecup 2014 20. - December 21 2014
SPAKRON/SPORTSMASTER CUP 19. - December 21 2014
BIF CUP 2014 15. - November 16 2014
Fleggaard Cup 2014 1. - November 2 2014
JKE Design PokalCup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
VB Drenge Cup 2014 June 29 2014
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2014 14. - June 15 2014
McDonald's Liga Cup 2014 June 14 2014
M-Sport / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Vejen Cup 2014 6. - June 8 2014
BGIF Cup 2014 May 24 2014
Odense Renovations Cup 2014 17. - May 18 2014
Vinding CUP 2014 May 16 2014
Jyske 3-bold Storstævne, Fredericia May 10 2014
BIF CUP 3-Bold 22. - February 23 2014
B1913 CUP 7. - February 9 2014
ØLHOLM CUP 2014 1. - February 2 2014
HIF CUP 2014 January 31 - February 2 2014
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2014 25. - January 26 2014
Spar Nord Bank EGIF CUP 2014 - Få pladser tilbage 24. - January 26 2014
BIF-STÆVNET FYN 2014 2. WEEKEND 17. - January 19 2014
BIF-STÆVNET FYN 2014 1. WEEKEND 10. - January 12 2014
Fleggaard Julestævne 2013 presented by Intersport 28. - December 29 2013
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
SPORTSMASTER/SPARKRON CUP 20. - December 22 2013
Intersport julecup December 15 2013
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2013 13. - December 15 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 for U12-U15 hold 7. - December 8 2013
Hummel Sportigan Cup 2013 29. - November 30 2013
VIF Fodbold Cup '13 25. - October 27 2013
JKE Design PokalCup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
VB Pige Cup June 29 2013
ØSVN IF Sommerstævne June 16 2013
M-Sport / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2013 1. - June 2 2013
Madsby Pige Cup 2013 May 31 - June 2 2013
BGIF CUP 2013 May 18 2013
Vinding SF Cup April 26 2013
Stadium Cup - ØSVN IF 9. - March 10 2013

Tournament overview