Boldklubben af 1909

Boldklubben af 1909
B1909
Gillestedvej 12
Odense Nø
5240
http://www.b1909.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Boldklubben af 1909 on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Boldklubben af 1909 have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Boldklubben af 1909 have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Boldklubben af 1909 logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Boldklubben af 1909 logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Boldklubben af 1909. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Boldklubben af 1909 and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Boldklubben af 1909. If Boldklubben af 1909 does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Boldklubben af 1909 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Boldklubben af 1909 map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
B1909 Combi Cup 2019 1. - February 3
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2018 7. - December 9 2018
Breddestævne for børnehold 4. - March 25 2018
B1909 Combi Cup 2018 2. - February 4 2018
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2017 8. - December 10 2017
B1909 Combi Cup 2017 3. - February 5 2017
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2016 9. - December 11 2016
B1909 opstartsstævne 2016 April 4 2016
B1909 opstartsstævne 2016 2. - April 3 2016
B1909 Combi Cup 2016 5. - February 7 2016
B1909 U12 Indefodboldstævne January 16 2016
B1909 Indefodboldstævne 2015 11. - December 13 2015
B1909 Combi Cup 2015 January 30 - February 1 2015
B1909 A-Stævne 12. - December 14 2014
B1909 B-Stævne 14. - November 16 2014
B1909 Opstartsstævne 2014 March 30 2014
B1909 Medaljestævne 2014 8. - March 9 2014
B1909 Combi Cup 2014 January 31 - February 2 2014
B1909 Indefodboldstævne 2013 15. - November 17 2013
B1909 Combi Cup U14 8. - November 10 2013
B1909 Combi Cup U13 1. - November 3 2013
B1909 Opstartsstævne 6. - April 7 2013
B1909 Breddestævne for børnehold 2. - March 10 2013
B1909 Combi Cup 2013 1. - February 3 2013
B1909 Medaljestævne 2012 1. - December 2 2012
B1909 Indefodboldstævne 16. - November 18 2012
B1909 Medaljestævne 18. - August 19 2012
B1909 Børnestævne 2012 10. - March 11 2012
B1909 Combi Cup 2012 3. - February 5 2012
B1909 børne og pigestævne 3. - December 4 2011
B1909 Indefodboldstævne 2011 18. - November 20 2011
B1909 Combi Cup 4. - February 6 2011
B1909 Indefodboldstævne 19. - November 21 2010
B1909 Opstartsstævne 9. - August 13 2010
B1909 Combi Cup 12. - February 14 2010
B1909 Elite Combi Cup 6. - February 8 2009
Al-Bank Cup 2008 25. - January 27 2008
B1909 Indestævne 2007 26. - January 28 2007

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
ØB Sommerstævne 2019 - Ungdom August 4
Audi U9 SuperCup May 4
Øens Hold Cup Træningsstævner (U8-U17) 29. - March 31
Dalum IF Nordea Cup 2019 16. - March 17
B 67 CUP 2019 February 23
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2019 1. - February 3
Intersport-Cup Munkebo 25. - January 27
Sparekassen Sjælland-Fyn Cup 2019 19. - January 20
Fynske Bank Cup 2019 18. - January 20
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2019 18. - January 20
KORUP CUP 2019 4. - January 6
Marienlyst Cup 2018 14. - December 16 2018
Dalum Multi Cup 2018 Drenge for U8-U15 hold 8. - December 9 2018
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2018 7. - December 9 2018
Fraugde Cup 1. - December 2 2018
Sanderum Cup 1.-2- december 2018 1. - December 2 2018
Morud Intersport Cup 2018 1. - December 2 2018
Spurtpræmie Stævne Super Brugsen Bullerup 24. - November 25 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 17. - November 18 2018
Munkebo Cup 16. - November 18 2018
Center Bistroen Rosengårdscentret Cup November 11 2018
B67 Sommerstævne 2018 August 11 2018
Boys Indoor Cup Marts 2018 9. - March 11 2018
Breddestævne for børnehold 4. - March 25 2018
Hvidevaredoktorens Indendørsstævne March 3 2018
B 67 CUP 2018 February 24 2018
SPORTMASTER Cup Kerteminde 2018 9. - February 10 2018
B1913 CUP 2. - February 4 2018
B1909 Combi Cup 2018 2. - February 4 2018
Munkebo BK/INTERSPORT CUP 26. - January 28 2018
Sparekassen Fyn Cup 2018 20. - January 21 2018
Nr. Lyn Cup 2018 19. - January 21 2018
Ølholm Cup - C-stævne 13. - January 14 2018
Sportmaster cup 2018 5. - January 7 2018
Marienlyst Cup 2017 15. - December 17 2017
Dalum Multi Cup 2017 Drenge for U8-U14 og U17 hold 9. - December 10 2017
HORSENS JULE-INDOOR 2017 8. - December 10 2017
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2017 8. - December 10 2017
Fraugde spar nord cup 2. - December 3 2017
Sanderum Cup B/C stævne 2. - December 3 2017
Morud Intersport Cup 2017 1. - December 3 2017
Spurtpræmie Stævne Super Brugsen Bullerup 25. - November 26 2017
DALBY-STÆVNET 2017 24. - November 26 2017
ALLESØ CUP 2017 24. - November 26 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Munkebo Cup 17. - November 19 2017
BAREN CUP Børnestævne Odense Idrætshal November 5 2017
Baren Cup 2017 Odense November 5 2017
B1909 Combi Cup 2017 3. - February 5 2017
KB Cup 2017 28. - January 29 2017
Sportmaster cup 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Marienlyst Cup 2016 16. - December 18 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 for U12-U15 hold 10. - December 11 2016
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2016 9. - December 11 2016
Sanderum Cup 2016 B/C stævne 3. - December 4 2016
Fraugde spar nord cup 2. - December 4 2016
B1913 CUP 2. - December 4 2016
Spurtpræmie Stævne Super Brugsen Bullerup 26. - November 27 2016
DALBY-STÆVNET 2016 25. - November 27 2016
Marcus Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Munkebo Cup 18. - November 20 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 - U8 til U11 12. - November 13 2016
B1909 opstartsstævne 2016 April 4 2016
B1909 opstartsstævne 2016 2. - April 3 2016
Hvidevaredoktorens stævne March 12 2016
Hvidevaredoktorens mini-stævne March 5 2016
B1913 CUP 2016 27. - February 28 2016
B.67 Cup 2016 February 27 2016
Marius Pedersen - Vinter Cup 2016 February 13 2016
2016 Sparekassen Fyn Cup 23. - January 24 2016
HOUNd Cup 22. - January 24 2016
Intersport Cup U12-U17 - Munkebo 2016 22. - January 24 2016
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2016 22. - January 24 2016
B1909 U12 Indefodboldstævne January 16 2016
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Horsens FS cup 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Marienlyst Cup 2015 18. - December 20 2015
Eastside Viborg Cup 2015 18. - December 20 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 for U12-U15 hold 12. - December 13 2015
B1909 Indefodboldstævne 2015 11. - December 13 2015
Sanderum Cup B/C stævne 5. - December 6 2015
Fraugde CUP 2015 4. - December 6 2015
B1913 CUP 4. - December 6 2015
ALLESØ CUP 2015 27. - November 29 2015
DALBY-STÆVNET 2015 27. - November 29 2015
Spurtpræmie Stævne 21. - November 22 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 - U8 til U11 14. - November 15 2015
Munkebo cup 13. - November 15 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 13. - November 22 2015
Home Erhverv Stævne March 7 2015
B67 Cup 2015 March 1 2015
Rema 1000 Marienlund Indestævne 2015 21. - February 22 2015
B1913 CUP 20. - February 22 2015
B1909 Combi Cup 2015 January 30 - February 1 2015
Februar Cup 2015 January 24 - February 8 2015
2015 Sparekassen Fyn Cup 24. - January 25 2015
Intersport Junior Cup - Munkebo 2015 23. - January 24 2015
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2015 22. - January 25 2015
VSF Indendørsstævne v Vejle 2015 (ABC) 17. - January 18 2015
KB Cup 2015 10. - January 11 2015
Næsby Cup 2015 2. - January 4 2015
Marienlyst Cup 2014 19. - December 21 2014
B1909 A-Stævne 12. - December 14 2014
Sanderum Boldklub B-/C-stævne 6. - December 7 2014
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2014 5. - December 7 2014
Fraugde Cup - 2014 5. - December 7 2014
B1913 CUP 5. - December 7 2014
Skårup IF`s FYNSKE BANK CUP 2014 November 29 - December 7 2014
ALLESØ CUP 2014 28. - November 30 2014
Spurtpræmie Stævne 22. - November 23 2014
B1909 B-Stævne 14. - November 16 2014
Munkebo Cup 14. - November 16 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 - U6 til U11 8. - November 9 2014
Odense Renovations Cup 2014 17. - May 18 2014
B1909 Opstartsstævne 2014 March 30 2014
B1909 Medaljestævne 2014 8. - March 9 2014
Home Erhverv Ministævne U8-U10 2014 March 8 2014
B67cup2014 March 1 2014
B67CUP 2014 March 1 2014
Se nyt opslag! 7. - February 9 2014
B1913 CUP 7. - February 9 2014
B1909 Combi Cup 2014 January 31 - February 2 2014
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2014 25. - January 26 2014
Sparekassen Faaborg Cup 2014 25. - January 26 2014
MorudCup 2014 January 25 2014
HOUNd Cup 18. - January 19 2014
BIF-STÆVNET FYN 2014 1. WEEKEND 10. - January 12 2014
Næsby Cup 2014 3. - January 5 2014
Julefodbold i Holsted 2013 27. - December 28 2013
Marienlyst Cup 2013 20. - December 22 2013
Jackpot pubben CUP December 15 2013
Vinding SF IndeCup 2013 December 14 2013
Sanderum Boldklub Cup 2013 7. - December 8 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 for U12-U15 hold 7. - December 8 2013
Fjordager - SuperBrugsen spurtpræmie stævne 2013 November 30 - December 1 2013
Spar Nord Cup - Fraugde November 29 - December 1 2013
ALLESØ CUP 2013 November 29 - December 1 2013
Skt Klemens Cup 22. - November 24 2013
B1909 Indefodboldstævne 2013 15. - November 17 2013
Alforat bk herre stævne 2013 November 9 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 - U6 til U11 9. - November 10 2013
B1909 Combi Cup U14 8. - November 10 2013
VIF Fodbold Cup '13 25. - October 27 2013
Årsafslutningstævne 19. - October 20 2013
JKE Design PokalCup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
Estate Cup Lystrup 2013 17. - August 18 2013
B1909 Opstartsstævne 6. - April 7 2013
B1909 Breddestævne for børnehold 2. - March 10 2013
Home Erhverv Ministævne U8-U10 March 2 2013

Tournament overview