Næsby Boldklub

Næsby Boldklub
NB
Stærehusvej 31
Odense N
5270
http://www.naesbyboldklub.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Næsby Boldklub on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Næsby Boldklub have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Næsby Boldklub have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Næsby Boldklub logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Næsby Boldklub logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Næsby Boldklub. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Næsby Boldklub and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Næsby Boldklub. If Næsby Boldklub does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Næsby Boldklub 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Næsby Boldklub map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
H.C. Andersen Mini Cup 12. - August 14 2016
Næsby Cup 2016. 8. - January 10 2016
HCA City Games August 8 2015
Næsby Cup 2015 2. - January 4 2015
Næsby Cup 2014 3. - January 5 2014
Næsby Cup/Danske Bank Cup 2013. 4. - January 6 2013
Næsby Cup 2012 August 12 2012
Næsby Cup/Danske Bank Cup 2012 6. - January 8 2012
Næsby Cup 2011 August 13 2011
Næsby Cup/Danske Bank Cup 2011. 7. - January 9 2011
NÆSBY CUP 2010. 8. - January 10 2010
Næsby Cup. 2. - January 4 2009
Næsby Cup 4. - January 6 2008

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
HIK Efterårs Cup 2019 19. - October 20
Hotel Odeon Cup September 21
ETU Forsikring Rødekro Cup 2019 September 14
Pandekage Cup August 25
ØB Sommerstævne 2019 - Ungdom August 4
Dalum Liga Cup 2019 28. - June 30
Kerteminde Cup 2019 28. - June 30
Allesø Pokal Cup 2019 June 9
Sanderum Årgang ‘11 Cup - 2019 May 25
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2019 17. - May 19
Fodbold Stævne Højby 11. - May 12
Øens Hold Cup Træningsstævner (U8-U17) 29. - March 31
Dalum IF Nordea Cup 2019 16. - March 17
Girls Indoor Cup 2019 15. - March 17
Hvidevaredoktorens mini-stævne March 9
Indoor Cup 2019 7. - March 10
Hvidevaredoktorens Indendørsstævne March 2
B 67 CUP 2019 February 23
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 2019 2. - February 3
BIF CUP TØZER B/C stævne February 2
KB Cup 2019 1. - February 3
Intersport-Cup Munkebo 25. - January 27
Nr. Lyn Cup 2019 25. - January 27
Sparekassen Sjælland-Fyn Cup 2019 19. - January 20
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2019 18. - January 20
Fynske Bank Cup 2019 18. - January 20
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Tved Cup 11. - January 13
Combi Liga Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Nordea Cup Give 2019 4. - January 6
KORUP CUP 2019 4. - January 6
Sportmaster cup 2019 4. - January 6
Marienlyst Cup 2018 14. - December 16 2018
Julepodestævne December 8 2018
Dalum Multi Cup 2018 Drenge for U8-U15 hold 8. - December 9 2018
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2018 7. - December 9 2018
Morud Intersport Cup 2018 1. - December 2 2018
Fraugde Cup 1. - December 2 2018
Sanderum Cup 1.-2- december 2018 1. - December 2 2018
Spurtpræmie Stævne Super Brugsen Bullerup 24. - November 25 2018
DALBY-STÆVNET 2018 23. - November 25 2018
Aluline Indendørs Cup 2018 23. - November 25 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 17. - November 18 2018
INDOOR LiGA CUP NOV 18 17. - November 18 2018
Munkebo Cup 16. - November 18 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 10. - November 17 2018
FTT18 - Football Talent Trophy 2018 - U12 14. - September 16 2018
AutoPartner Cup 2018 September 8 2018
Lunderskov MiniCup 2018 August 18 2018
Allesø Pokal Cup 2018 May 21 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 12. - May 13 2018
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2018 27. - April 29 2018
Øens Hold Cup - Træningsstævne (U8-U17) 23. - March 25 2018
InterSport Otterup Cup 2018 U13 March 18 2018
Dalum IF Nordea Cup March 18 2018
Girls Indoor Cup Marts 2018 16. - March 17 2018
Boys Indoor Cup Marts 2018 9. - March 11 2018
Hvidevaredoktorens Indendørsstævne March 3 2018
B 67 CUP 2018 February 24 2018
SPORTMASTER Cup Kerteminde 2018 9. - February 10 2018
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
B1913 CUP 2. - February 4 2018
B1909 Combi Cup 2018 2. - February 4 2018
Kværndrup Cup 2018 January 27 - February 4 2018
Munkebo BK/INTERSPORT CUP 26. - January 28 2018
Sparekassen Fyn Cup 2018 20. - January 21 2018
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2018 19. - January 21 2018
Nr. Lyn Cup 2018 19. - January 21 2018
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Tved Cup 12. - January 14 2018
Fynske Bank Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Åbne Syddanske PIGE Inde- Mesterskaber January 6 2018
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2018 5. - January 7 2018
Nordea Cup 2018, Give 5. - January 7 2018
Dame julestævne - Bel Air Cup December 27 2017
Marienlyst Cup 2017 15. - December 17 2017
Dalum Multi Cup 2017 Drenge for U8-U14 og U17 hold 9. - December 10 2017
Julepodestævne December 9 2017
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2017 8. - December 10 2017
Sanderum Cup B/C stævne 2. - December 3 2017
Fraugde spar nord cup 2. - December 3 2017
B1913 CUP 1. - December 3 2017
Morud Intersport Cup 2017 1. - December 3 2017
Spurtpræmie Stævne Super Brugsen Bullerup 25. - November 26 2017
BIF CUP 3-Bold 25. - November 26 2017
ALLESØ CUP 2017 24. - November 26 2017
DALBY-STÆVNET 2017 24. - November 26 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Munkebo Cup 17. - November 19 2017
Dalum Multi Cup - Piger 11. - November 12 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 10. - November 19 2017
Lunderskov MiniCup August 19 2017
Kommunemesterskabet June 17 2017
HOLBÆK U8/U9 TRÆNINGSSTÆVNE June 5 2017
Allesø Pokal Cup May 27 2017
Odense Renovations Cup 2017 27. - May 28 2017
U8 pige & U9/10 pige Medalje stævne May 20 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 13. - May 14 2017
Østjylland Open - Jydsk Emblemfabrik Cup 1. - April 2 2017
InterSport Otterup Cup 2017 for U12 March 19 2017
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2017 11. - March 12 2017
Carlsberg Sport Cup 2017 5. - March 26 2017
Hvidevaredoktorens stævne March 4 2017
BIF CUP 3-Bold for U6 og U7 B/C hold February 26 2017
B 67 CUP 2017 jubilæum February 25 2017
Marius Pedersen - Vinter Cup 2017 i Rolfsted February 25 2017
Gladsaxe / CC Sportswear Cup 24. - February 26 2017
B1913 CUP 2016 23. - February 25 2017
Fynske Bank Cup 2017 11. - February 12 2017
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 4. - February 5 2017
B1909 Combi Cup 2017 3. - February 5 2017
ØSVN IF / Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2017 28. - January 29 2017
KB Cup 2017 28. - January 29 2017
U6 & U7 mix Indestævne. January 28 2017
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2017 21. - January 22 2017
2017 Sparekassen Fyn Cup 21. - January 22 2017
Kværndrup Cup 2017 January 21 - February 5 2017
Nr. Lyn Cup 20. - January 22 2017
Brøndby Pige Cup 2017 14. - January 15 2017
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 13. - January 15 2017
Fyns Største Seniorstævne 6. - January 7 2017
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Nordea Cup 2017, Give 6. - January 8 2017
Munkebo BK/INTERSPORT CUP 6. - January 8 2017
Dame julestævne - Bel Air Cup December 28 2016
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Julepodestævne December 17 2016
Marienlyst Cup 2016 16. - December 18 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 for U12-U15 hold 10. - December 11 2016
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2016 9. - December 11 2016
Sanderum Cup 2016 B/C stævne 3. - December 4 2016
Fraugde spar nord cup 2. - December 4 2016
B1913 CUP 2. - December 4 2016
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2016 2. - December 4 2016
Spurtpræmie Stævne Super Brugsen Bullerup 26. - November 27 2016
ALLESØ CUP 2016 25. - November 27 2016
DALBY-STÆVNET 2016 25. - November 27 2016
Marcus Cup 19. - November 20 2016
Munkebo Cup 18. - November 20 2016
Bramdrupdam Cup 2016 11. - November 20 2016
INDOOR LIGA CUP 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 28 2016
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 27. - August 28 2016
Marius Pedersen Sommer Cup 2016 August 13 2016
H.C. Andersen Mini Cup 12. - August 14 2016
Super Brugs Cup 2016 5. - August 7 2016
Dalum Liga Cup 2016 25. - June 26 2016
Dalum Pige Cup 2016 June 19 2016
24SEVENS YOUTH CUP BILLUND 10. - June 12 2016
Ubberud Indoor Cup 2016 12. - March 13 2016
Fynske Bank Cup March 5 2016
Hjem-IS Cup 3-bold February 28 2016
B.67 Cup 2016 February 27 2016
B1913 CUP 2016 27. - February 28 2016
Marius Pedersen - Vinter Cup 2016 February 13 2016
Holmris + Flexform Cup 6. - February 7 2016
B1909 Combi Cup 2016 5. - February 7 2016
KB Cup 2016 30. - January 31 2016
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 30. - January 31 2016
2016 Sparekassen Fyn Cup 23. - January 24 2016
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2016 22. - January 24 2016
Intersport Cup U12-U17 - Munkebo 2016 22. - January 24 2016
HOUNd Cup 22. - January 24 2016
Andelskassens Februar Cup 2016 January 22 - February 7 2016
B1909 U12 Indefodboldstævne January 16 2016
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 9. - January 10 2016
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Intersport Cup - Munkebo 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Fyns Største Seniorstævne 8. - January 9 2016
Salgsbutikken Cup 2016 2. - January 3 2016
Julepodestævne December 19 2015
Marienlyst Cup 2015 18. - December 20 2015
Guaraná Futsal Cup Denmark 18. - December 20 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 for U12-U15 hold 12. - December 13 2015
B1909 Indefodboldstævne 2015 11. - December 13 2015
Sanderum Cup B/C stævne 5. - December 6 2015
Fraugde CUP 2015 4. - December 6 2015
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2015 4. - December 6 2015
B1913 CUP 4. - December 6 2015
DGI Futsal stævne November 28 2015
ALLESØ CUP 2015 27. - November 29 2015
DALBY-STÆVNET 2015 27. - November 29 2015
SportMaster Cup 21. - November 22 2015
Spurtpræmie Stævne 21. - November 22 2015
TRESU CUP 14. - November 29 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 - U8 til U11 14. - November 15 2015
Munkebo cup 13. - November 15 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 13. - November 22 2015
Nordea Fondens Bredde Cup 2015 October 24 2015
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 30 2015
REMA 1000 Marienlund Pige Cup 2015 August 16 2015
REMA 1000 Marienlund Drenge Cup 2015 August 15 2015
HCA City Games August 8 2015
Kerteminde Cup 2015 26. - June 28 2015
Home Erhverv Mini-Stævne March 21 2015
Bager From CUP '15 March 7 2015
Home Erhverv Stævne March 7 2015
Sportsmaster/Hjem-IS Cup 3-bold March 1 2015
B67 Cup 2015 March 1 2015
Rema 1000 Marienlund Indestævne 2015 21. - February 22 2015
B1913 CUP 20. - February 22 2015
Brøndby Pige Cup 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
B1909 Combi Cup 2015 January 30 - February 1 2015
Intersport Cup - Munkebo 2015 January 30 - February 1 2015
2015 Sparekassen Fyn Cup 24. - January 25 2015
Februar Cup 2015 January 24 - February 8 2015
Intersport Junior Cup - Munkebo 2015 23. - January 24 2015
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2015 22. - January 25 2015
HOUNd Cup 16. - January 18 2015
KB Cup 2015 10. - January 11 2015
Dybbøl Cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Næsby Cup 2015 2. - January 4 2015
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2015 2. - January 4 2015
ABC CUP 2015 2. - January 4 2015
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Faxe Kondi Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Marienlyst Cup 2014 19. - December 21 2014
Wunderelf julecup December 14 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 for U12-U15 hold 13. - December 14 2014
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2014 13. - December 14 2014
Sportmaster Cup 12. - December 14 2014
B1909 A-Stævne 12. - December 14 2014
Sanderum Boldklub B-/C-stævne 6. - December 7 2014
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2014 5. - December 7 2014
B1913 CUP 5. - December 7 2014
Fraugde Cup - 2014 5. - December 7 2014
DALBY-STÆVNET 2014 5. - December 7 2014
Thyras Cup 2014 29. - November 30 2014
Skårup IF`s FYNSKE BANK CUP 2014 November 29 - December 7 2014
Hummel Sportigan Cup 2014 28. - November 29 2014
ALLESØ CUP 2014 28. - November 30 2014
Veflinge Cup 2014 28. - November 30 2014
Konkursbar Cup November 23 2014
Spurtpræmie Stævne 22. - November 23 2014
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2014 22. - November 23 2014
Skt Klemens Cup 21. - November 23 2014
Tresu Cup 2014 - Weekend 21. - 22. - 23. november 21. - November 23 2014
Munkebo Cup 14. - November 16 2014
Spar Nord Cup 2014 14. - November 23 2014
B1909 B-Stævne 14. - November 16 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 - U6 til U11 8. - November 9 2014
Fleggaard Cup 2014 1. - November 2 2014
Flügger Farve Cup - Christiansfeld 18. - October 26 2014
REMA 1000 Marienlund Pige Cup 2014 August 17 2014
Super Brugs Cup 2014 8. - August 10 2014
Kerteminde Cup 2014 27. - June 29 2014
Dalum Pige Cup 2014 for U8-U16 piger May 31 - June 8 2014
Home Erhverv Ministævne U5 til U7 2014 March 29 2014
B1909 Medaljestævne 2014 8. - March 9 2014
B67CUP 2014 March 1 2014
B1913 CUP 7. - February 9 2014
Sportmaster Cup - Munkebo 2014 7. - February 8 2014
KB Cup 2014 1. - February 2 2014
BIFUS CUP 2014 February 1 2014
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2014 25. - January 26 2014
Sparekassen Faaborg Cup 2014 25. - January 26 2014
Februar Cup 2014 January 25 - February 9 2014
HOUNd Cup 18. - January 19 2014
BIF-STÆVNET FYN 2014 2. WEEKEND 17. - January 19 2014
OGIF CUP 17. - January 19 2014
SIF Cup 2014 17. - January 19 2014
Søhus Stige Boldklub indestævne 2014 16. - January 19 2014
Skamby Cup 2014 January 12 2014
Tved Cup 2014 10. - January 12 2014
BIF-STÆVNET FYN 2014 1. WEEKEND 10. - January 12 2014
Nytårsstævne January 4 2014
Næsby Cup 2014 3. - January 5 2014
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2014 3. - January 5 2014
KORUP SCHOU FUTSAL CUP 2014 3. - January 5 2014
Faxe Kondi Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Marienlyst Cup 2013 20. - December 22 2013
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2013 13. - December 15 2013
TUSE CUP UNGDOM 13. - December 22 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 for U12-U15 hold 7. - December 8 2013
Sanderum Boldklub Cup 2013 7. - December 8 2013
Fjordager - SuperBrugsen spurtpræmie stævne 2013 November 30 - December 1 2013
Spar Nord Cup - Fraugde November 29 - December 1 2013
DALBY-STÆVNET 2013 November 29 - December 1 2013
ALLESØ CUP 2013 November 29 - December 1 2013
B1913 indestævne November 29 - December 1 2013
Høje Kolstrup Stævne 2013 23. - November 24 2013
Fleggaards Select Grænsecup 2013 22. - November 24 2013
Skt Klemens Cup 22. - November 24 2013
Munkebo Cup 15. - November 17 2013
B1909 Indefodboldstævne 2013 15. - November 17 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 - U6 til U11 9. - November 10 2013
REMA 1000 Marienlund Pige Cup 2013 16. - August 17 2013
Dalum Pige Cup U11, U12 & U13 18. - May 20 2013
Dalum Pige Cup U9 & U10 May 4 2013
B1909 Opstartsstævne 6. - April 7 2013
Home Erhverv Ministævne U6 og U7 March 23 2013
B1909 Breddestævne for børnehold 2. - March 10 2013
Home Erhverv Ministævne U8-U10 March 2 2013

Tournament overview