Give Fremad

Give Fremad
SGF
Skovbakken 34
Give
7323
http://www.givefremad.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Give Fremad on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Give Fremad have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Give Fremad have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Give Fremad logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Give Fremad logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Give Fremad. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Give Fremad and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Give Fremad. If Give Fremad does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Give Fremad 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Give Fremad map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Nordea Cup Give 2019 4. - January 6
Nordea Cup 2018, Give 5. - January 7 2018
Nordea Cup 2017, Give 6. - January 8 2017
Nordea Cup 2016, Give 2. - January 3 2016
Nordea Cup 2015, Give 3. - January 4 2015
Nordea Cup 2014, Give 4. - January 5 2014
Nordea Cup 2013, Give 5. - January 6 2013
Nordea Cup, Give 7. - January 8 2012
Nordea Cup, Give 8. - January 9 2011
Nordea Cup 2. - January 3 2010
Nordea Cup Give 3. - January 4 2009

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Introstævner U8-U9 October 26
City Container Cup 2019 (tidligere LotraCup) 16. - March 17
Simon Kjær Cup 2019 8. - March 10
B1909 Combi Cup 2019 1. - February 3
Jelling SponsorCup 2019 January 27
BMK CUP - DJS January 25 - February 3
Gorms Cup 2019 11. - January 13
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Nordea Cup Give 2019 4. - January 6
Hansen & Nissen Cup 2018 27. - December 30 2018
Dalum Multi Cup 2018 Drenge for U8-U15 hold 8. - December 9 2018
Thyras Cup 2018 23. - November 25 2018
HORSENS JULE-INDOOR 2018 23. - November 25 2018
Sydbank Opstart Cup 2018 Fredericia 18. - August 19 2018
Allesø Pokal Cup 2018 May 21 2018
Girls Indoor Cup Marts 2018 16. - March 17 2018
Boys Indoor Cup Marts 2018 9. - March 11 2018
Bilka Cup 17. - February 18 2018
Træningstævne i SIF U9-U12 10. - February 11 2018
B1909 Combi Cup 2018 2. - February 4 2018
Ølholm Cup - C-stævne 13. - January 14 2018
Gorms Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Nordea Cup 2018, Give 5. - January 7 2018
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
NRUI Julestævne 2016 27. - December 30 2017
NRUI Julestævne 2017 27. - December 30 2017
FCM SAMFUND Støttecup 3. af 4 17. - November 19 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 10. - November 19 2017
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 26. - August 27 2017
Lunderskov Cup 12. - August 13 2017
VB Cup 2017 24. - June 25 2017
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2017 3. - June 4 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2017 May 21 2017
Vinding Cup 2017 May 12 2017
Kom-i-Form stævne - HA85 (Silkeborg) April 22 2017
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2017 11. - March 12 2017
Ubberud Girls Indoor Cup Marts 2017 11. - March 12 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2017 4. - February 5 2017
Jelling SponsorCup January 28 2017
ØLHOLM CUP 2017 28. - January 29 2017
Gorms Cup 2017 13. - January 15 2017
Nordea Cup 2017, Give 6. - January 8 2017
Spar Nord Julecup 27. - December 30 2016
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Sportigan Julecup 2016 17. - December 18 2016
SPARKRON/KLUBPARTNER CUP 16. - December 18 2016
Marienlyst Cup 2016 16. - December 18 2016
Thyras Cup 2016 25. - November 27 2016
Eniig Fårvang Cup 18. - November 27 2016
Brøndby Efterårs Mini Cup 2016 5. - November 6 2016
Vinter Champions League U9+U10 October 24 2016 - March 24 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 10 2016
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 27. - August 28 2016
Åbne Århus Mesterskab 2016 12. - August 14 2016
VB Drenge Cup 2016 June 26 2016
Bramdrupdam GIF U10 June 11 2016
Sport24 / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2016 4. - June 5 2016
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup May 22 2016
Vinding Cup 2016 April 22 2016
Fed Fodbold Fredag for Piger U10 & U11 April 8 2016
Østjylland Open - Jydsk Emblemfabrik Cup April 3 2016
Brunmose Cup Ødsted March 12 2016
Sportmaster & Simon Kjær Cup 26. - February 28 2016
Viborg F.F. Vintercup 2016 15. - February 17 2016
Holmris + Flexform Cup 6. - February 7 2016
ØLHOLM CUP 2016 January 31 - February 7 2016
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 30. - January 31 2016
Egif CUP 2016 23. - January 31 2016
HORSENS INDOOR 2016 23. - January 24 2016
Åbne Århus Mesterskab 2016 i Indendørs Fodbold 10. - January 24 2016
Gorms Cup 8. - January 10 2016
Møllehøj Indoor 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Sparkron Ulvehøj Cup 2016 2. - January 10 2016
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Sportigan Julecup 2015 19. - December 20 2015
SPARKRON/SPORTMASTER CUP 18. - December 20 2015
3-mands indestævne for U5-U9 December 13 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 for U12-U15 hold 12. - December 13 2015
Julestævne Rask Mølle 11. - December 20 2015
B1913 CUP 4. - December 6 2015
Thyras Cup 2015 28. - November 29 2015
Energi Midt Fårvang Cup 2015 20. - November 29 2015
BIF CUP 2015 B/C stævne 14. - November 15 2015
SPORT 24 Horsens Cup 2015 October 30 - November 1 2015
Safari Fodbold Cup 2015 September 20 2015
Løsning IF Drenge Cup September 12 2015
Septemberstævne 12. - September 13 2015
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 29. - August 30 2015
KUV Mesterskabet August 16 2015
SSR Sommercup 2015 15. - August 16 2015
U10 Cup (8-mands) June 27 2015
BGIF U9 13. - June 14 2015
Sport24 / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2015 6. - June 7 2015
EDC Funder CUP 2015 May 31 2015
FÆNGSLET STREET 30. - May 31 2015
Vinding Cup 2015 May 1 2015
Østjylland Open - Fodboldfabrikken Århus March 22 2015
U5-U9 3-mands indestævne i Bryrup March 7 2015
Lotra Cup 2015 Drenge 7. - March 8 2015
ØSVN IF /Sportigan Egtved Indestævne 2015 21. - February 22 2015
BIF CUP 3-Bold 21. - February 22 2015
ØLHOLM CUP 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
U5-U9 3-mands indestævne i Engesvang January 24 2015
Gorms Cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Horsens FS cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Gorms Cup 9. - January 11 2015
ØLHOLM CUP 2015 December 30 2014
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Spar Nord Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Sportigan Julecup 2014 20. - December 21 2014
Løjt Superbrugsen Håndbold Cup 19. - December 21 2014
EastSide Viborg Cup 2014 19. - December 21 2014
Wunderelf julecup December 14 2014
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2014 13. - December 14 2014
DGI Kval-stævne - Pigehold 13. - December 14 2014
DGI Minicup 2 - Hedensted Centeret December 6 2014
B1913 CUP 5. - December 7 2014
Thyras Cup 2014 29. - November 30 2014
Hummel Sportigan Cup 2014 28. - November 29 2014
BIF CUP 3-Bold 22. - November 23 2014
Sportigan Pokalcup 2014 22. - November 23 2014
Skt Klemens Cup 21. - November 23 2014
BIF CUP 2014 15. - November 16 2014
Langå Sparekasse Cup - Ungdom 8. - November 9 2014
Løsning IF Cup September 6 2014
JKE Design PokalCup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
VB Drenge Cup 2014 June 29 2014
VM for U5-U6-U7 June 21 2014
U8 - VM June 21 2014
DGI Engum Cup June 15 2014
Mini VM 2014 - SUB Sønderborg 14. - June 15 2014
Vejen Cup 2014 6. - June 8 2014
Løjt IF Cup 3-Bold 8. - March 9 2014
DGI Ministævner for U5-U7 March 2 2014
BIF CUP 3-Bold 22. - February 23 2014
Simon Kjær/Diadora Cup 21. - February 23 2014
Vestjysk bank cup 2014 15. - February 16 2014
ØLHOLM CUP 2014 1. - February 2 2014
HIF CUP 2014 January 31 - February 2 2014
Uhre Ungdomscup 25. - January 26 2014
HORSENS CUP 2014 10. - January 12 2014
Gorms Cup 10. - January 12 2014
Nordea Cup 2014, Give 4. - January 5 2014
Fleggaard Julestævne 2013 presented by Intersport 28. - December 29 2013
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Intersport julecup December 15 2013
Gullestrup Indoor 2013 14. - December 15 2013
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2013 13. - December 15 2013
Eastside Viborg NisseCup 2013 6. - December 8 2013
Hummel Sportigan Cup 2013 29. - November 30 2013
Energi Midt Fårvang Cup 2013 November 23 - December 1 2013
BIF CUP 3-Bold 23. - November 24 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 - U6 til U11 9. - November 10 2013
VIF Fodbold Cup '13 25. - October 27 2013
Septemberstævne 14. - September 15 2013
JKE Design PokalCup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
Martinsen cup 24. - August 25 2013
Laudrup & Høgh Street 2013 - Billund July 10 2013
ØSVN IF Sommerstævne June 16 2013
M-Sport / BUF Horsens Outdoor 2013 1. - June 2 2013
Vinding SF Cup April 26 2013
SDIF Cup 2013 15. - March 17 2013
Stadium Cup - ØSVN IF 9. - March 10 2013

Tournament overview