Østbirk Idrætsforening

Østbirk Idrætsforening
ØIF
Storegade 47
Østbirk
8752
http://www.ostbirkif.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Østbirk Idrætsforening on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Østbirk Idrætsforening have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Østbirk Idrætsforening have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Østbirk Idrætsforening logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Østbirk Idrætsforening logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Østbirk Idrætsforening. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Østbirk Idrætsforening and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Østbirk Idrætsforening. If Østbirk Idrætsforening does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Østbirk Idrætsforening 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Østbirk Idrætsforening map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
Trailergaarden-Gantrup Cup 2019 1. - March 3
Trailergaarden-Gantrup Cup 2018 2. - March 4 2018
Trailergaarden-Gantrup Cup 2017 3. - March 5 2017
Trailergaarden-Gantrup Cup 2016 4. - March 6 2016
Trailergaarden-Gantrup Cup 2015 6. - March 8 2015
Trailergaarden-Gantrup Cup 2014 7. - March 9 2014
Trailergaarden-Gantrup Cup 2013 March 9 2013

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 7
BIF CUP/DBU 3-bold Tour September 1
Føtex Pokal Cup 2019 August 31 - September 1
Lunderskov MiniCup 2019 August 17
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2019 22. - June 23
Markon Craft Cup i VRI 2019 June 15
Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2019 8. - June 9
RANDERS BYGGER - Åbne Randers Mesterskaber 2019 1. - June 2
DBU 3-Bold Tour, Stautrup IF May 30
Danbolig Cup 2019 hos Funder GF May 26
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2019 May 12
Stadome CUP 2019 Ikast FC March 9
Simon Kjær Cup 2019 8. - March 10
Indestævne DBU Jylland Region 3 23. - February 24
BIF CUP 3-Bold 23. - February 24
Bilka Cup 16. - February 17
FLEXA CUP 2019 9. - February 10
BIF CUP TØZER B/C stævne February 2
Indestævne DBU Jylland Region 3 19. - January 20
Nordea Cup Give 2019 4. - January 6
Sportmaster cup 2019 4. - January 6
Hansen & Nissen Cup 2018 27. - December 30 2018
Sportigan Julecup 2018 15. - December 16 2018
KLUBPARTNER CUP 14. - December 16 2018
Indestævne DBU Jylland Region 3 8. - December 9 2018
BIF CUP 3-Bold 24. - November 25 2018
HORSENS JULE-INDOOR 2018 23. - November 25 2018
Fedets Cup 2018, VRI indestævne 17. - November 18 2018
BIF CUP 2018 B/C stævne 17. - November 18 2018
Fårvang Cup 16. - November 25 2018
Bramdrupdam Cup 2018 10. - November 17 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse / Løsning IF ungdoms stævne September 8 2018
Sydbank Opstart Cup 2018 Fredericia 18. - August 19 2018
HSK CUP - HADSTEN 2018 June 30 - July 1 2018
VB Cup 2018 23. - June 24 2018
Hinnerup Mini Cup 2018 - med pokaler June 10 2018
Odder Minicup 2018 18. - May 21 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2018 May 13 2018
Fårvang Mini Cup 10. - March 11 2018
Simon Kjær Cup 2018 3. - March 4 2018
FLEXA CUP 2018 10. - February 11 2018
BIF CUP TØZER B/C stævne February 10 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
Gorms Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Sportmaster cup 2018 5. - January 7 2018
Nordea Cup 2018, Give 5. - January 7 2018
Kjellerup IF julecup 27. - December 30 2017
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2017 27. - December 30 2017
NRUI Julestævne 2017 27. - December 30 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Julecup 27. - December 30 2017
Sportigan Julecup 2017 16. - December 17 2017
SPARKRON/KLUBPARTNER CUP 2017 15. - December 17 2017
HORSENS JULE-INDOOR 2017 8. - December 10 2017
Thyras Cup 2017 24. - November 26 2017
ENIIG Fårvang Cup 23. - November 26 2017
Fedets Cup 2017, VRI indestævne 18. - November 19 2017
Bramdrupdam Cup 2017 10. - November 19 2017
Louis Nielsen Cup 2017 October 14 2017
ID Hair Sommer Cup 2017 June 17 2017
Østjylland Open - Jydsk Emblemfabrik Cup 1. - April 2 2017
Brunmose Cup Ødsted 2017 11. - March 12 2017
Allingåbro Ungdoms Cup 2017 3. - March 12 2017
FLEXA CUP 2017 11. - February 12 2017
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2017 4. - February 5 2017
HORSENS INDOOR 2017 13. - January 15 2017
Spar Nord Julecup 27. - December 30 2016
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2016 27. - December 30 2016
Kjellerup IF julecup 27. - December 30 2016
SPARKRON/KLUBPARTNER CUP 16. - December 18 2016
Sport 24 Cup November 23 - December 4 2016
Østjylland Open - Jydsk Emblemfabrik Cup April 3 2016
AC Horsens BASE Erhverv Cup 2016 19. - March 20 2016
Djurslands Bank og Dagli brugs cup 2016 4. - March 13 2016
Holmris + Flexform Cup 6. - February 7 2016
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2016 22. - January 24 2016
Baba`s Pizza CUP 2016 January 9 2016
Horsens FS cup 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Nordea Cup 2016, Give 2. - January 3 2016
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
Spar Nord Cup 2015 27. - December 30 2015
SPARKRON/SPORTMASTER CUP 18. - December 20 2015
DGI Futsal stævne November 28 2015
BlicherCup 2015 Indendørs 27. - November 29 2015
Select Grænsecup 2015 20. - November 22 2015
BIF CUP 2015 B/C stævne 14. - November 15 2015
SPORT 24 Horsens Cup 2015 October 30 - November 1 2015
VB Drenge Cup 2015 June 28 2015
FÆNGSLET STREET 30. - May 31 2015
Østjylland Open - Fodboldfabrikken Århus March 22 2015
BIF CUP 3-Bold 21. - February 22 2015
DGI Landsdelsmesterskab - Pigehold January 31 2015
ØLHOLM CUP 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
Horsens FS cup 2015 9. - January 11 2015
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Spar Nord Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
DGI Kval-stævne - Pigehold 13. - December 14 2014
Kolding IF Futsalstævne December 13 2014
Fårvang Cup 2014 28. - November 30 2014
BIF CUP 3-Bold 22. - November 23 2014
Fleggaard Select Grænsecup 21. - November 23 2014
NES cup 2014, VRI indestævne 15. - November 16 2014
Champions League for Kids - vinterturnering October 20 2014 - March 31 2015
VB Pige Cup June 28 2014
Dalby Mølle Pokal 2014 14. - June 15 2014
Dalum Pige Cup 2014 for U8-U16 piger May 31 - June 8 2014
Louis Nielsen Inopower Cup 2014 for U10 Hold 3. - May 4 2014
Østjylland Open - Fodboldfabrikken Århus March 23 2014
Trailergaarden-Gantrup Cup 2014 7. - March 9 2014
BIF CUP 3-Bold 22. - February 23 2014
Simon Kjær/Diadora Cup 21. - February 23 2014
Uhre Ungdomscup 25. - January 26 2014
HORSENS CUP 2014 10. - January 12 2014
Gorms Cup 10. - January 12 2014
ØLHOLM CUP 2014 December 30 2013
Energi midt julecup 27. - December 30 2013
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
Super Brugsen - OK Cup 2013 27. - December 30 2013
SPORTSMASTER/SPARKRON CUP 20. - December 22 2013
Hummel Sportigan Cup 2013 29. - November 30 2013
BIF CUP 3-Bold 23. - November 24 2013
Energi Midt Fårvang Cup 2013 November 23 - December 1 2013
Fleggaards Select Grænsecup 2013 22. - November 24 2013
Landbobank Skjern Cup 2013 November 17 2013
Blichercup 2013 15. - November 17 2013
Fortuna Sydbank Cup 2013 25. - October 27 2013
JKE Design PokalCup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
Ølsted Cup 2013 June 15 2013
Trailergaarden-Gantrup Cup 2013 March 9 2013

Tournament overview