Fjordager IF

Fjordager IF
Østbirkvej 21, Seden
Odense Nø
5240
http://www.fjordager-if.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Fjordager IF on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Fjordager IF have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Fjordager IF have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Fjordager IF logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Fjordager IF logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Fjordager IF. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Fjordager IF and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Fjordager IF. If Fjordager IF does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Fjordager IF 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Fjordager IF map

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
GF Forsikring Cup 2019 17. - August 18
U14 SommeraftenCup 2019 August 12
Kerteminde Cup 2019 28. - June 30
Terminalen U13 PokalCup 2019 May 4
Girls Indoor Cup 2019 15. - March 17
Hvidevaredoktorens mini-stævne March 9
Hvidevaredoktorens Indendørsstævne March 2
B 67 CUP 2019 February 23
B1913 CUP 2. - February 3
KB Cup 2019 1. - February 3
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2019 1. - February 3
Kværndrup Cup 2019 January 26 - February 3
Intersport-Cup Munkebo 25. - January 27
Sparekassen Sjælland-Fyn Cup 2019 19. - January 20
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2019 18. - January 20
Fynske Bank Cup 2019 18. - January 20
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Tved Cup 11. - January 13
KORUP CUP 2019 4. - January 6
Legende Cup 2018 December 16 2018
Marienlyst Cup 2018 14. - December 16 2018
Dalum Multi Cup 2018 Drenge for U8-U15 hold 8. - December 9 2018
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2018 7. - December 9 2018
Sanderum Cup 1.-2- december 2018 1. - December 2 2018
Spurtpræmie Stævne Super Brugsen Bullerup 24. - November 25 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 17. - November 18 2018
Munkebo Cup 16. - November 18 2018
B67 Sommerstævne 2018 August 11 2018
Kerteminde Cup 2018 June 29 - July 1 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 12. - May 13 2018
Livol U12 PokalCup 2018 May 5 2018
InterSport Otterup Cup 2018 U13 March 18 2018
Girls Indoor Cup Marts 2018 16. - March 17 2018
Hvidevaredoktorens mini-stævne March 10 2018
Hvidevaredoktorens Indendørsstævne March 3 2018
B1913 CUP 2. - February 4 2018
Munkebo BK/INTERSPORT CUP 26. - January 28 2018
Sparekassen Fyn Cup 2018 20. - January 21 2018
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2018 19. - January 21 2018
Nr. Lyn Cup 2018 19. - January 21 2018
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Tved Cup 12. - January 14 2018
Marienlyst Cup 2017 15. - December 17 2017
Dalum Multi Cup 2017 Drenge for U8-U14 og U17 hold 9. - December 10 2017
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2017 8. - December 10 2017
Sanderum Cup B/C stævne 2. - December 3 2017
B1913 CUP 1. - December 3 2017
Morud Intersport Cup 2017 1. - December 3 2017
Spurtpræmie Stævne Super Brugsen Bullerup 25. - November 26 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Munkebo Cup 17. - November 19 2017
Kerteminde Cup 2017 23. - June 25 2017
Odense Renovations Cup 2017 27. - May 28 2017
Hvidevaredoktorens mini-stævne March 11 2017
Hvidevaredoktorens stævne March 4 2017
B1913 CUP 2016 23. - February 25 2017
KB Cup 2017 28. - January 29 2017
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2017 21. - January 22 2017
Kværndrup Cup 2017 January 21 - February 5 2017
2017 Sparekassen Fyn Cup 21. - January 22 2017
Nr. Lyn Cup 20. - January 22 2017
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 13. - January 15 2017
Munkebo BK/INTERSPORT CUP 6. - January 8 2017
Marienlyst Cup 2016 16. - December 18 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 for U12-U15 hold 10. - December 11 2016
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2016 9. - December 11 2016
Sanderum Cup 2016 B/C stævne 3. - December 4 2016
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2016 2. - December 4 2016
Spurtpræmie Stævne Super Brugsen Bullerup 26. - November 27 2016
DALBY-STÆVNET 2016 25. - November 27 2016
Munkebo Cup 18. - November 20 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 - U8 til U11 12. - November 13 2016
Kerteminde Cup 2016 24. - June 26 2016
Hvidevaredoktorens stævne March 12 2016
Hvidevaredoktorens mini-stævne March 5 2016
B1913 CUP 2016 27. - February 28 2016
KB Cup 2016 30. - January 31 2016
2016 Sparekassen Fyn Cup 23. - January 24 2016
HORSENS INDOOR 2016 23. - January 24 2016
HOUNd Cup 22. - January 24 2016
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2016 22. - January 24 2016
B1909 U12 Indefodboldstævne January 16 2016
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 9. - January 10 2016
Intersport Cup - Munkebo 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Marienlyst Cup 2015 18. - December 20 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 for U12-U15 hold 12. - December 13 2015
B1909 Indefodboldstævne 2015 11. - December 13 2015
Fraugde CUP 2015 4. - December 6 2015
B1913 CUP 4. - December 6 2015
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2015 4. - December 6 2015
DALBY-STÆVNET 2015 27. - November 29 2015
SportMaster Cup 21. - November 22 2015
Spurtpræmie Stævne 21. - November 22 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 - U8 til U11 14. - November 15 2015
Munkebo cup 13. - November 15 2015
REMA 1000 Marienlund Drenge Cup 2015 August 15 2015
Rolfsted Sommer Cup 2015 August 15 2015
HCA City Games August 8 2015
Kerteminde Cup 2015 26. - June 28 2015
Home Erhverv Mini-Stævne March 21 2015
Home Erhverv Stævne March 7 2015
Rema 1000 Marienlund Indestævne 2015 21. - February 22 2015
2015 Sparekassen Fyn Cup 24. - January 25 2015
Intersport Junior Cup - Munkebo 2015 23. - January 24 2015
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2015 22. - January 25 2015
HOUNd Cup 16. - January 18 2015
KB Cup 2015 10. - January 11 2015
Næsby Cup 2015 2. - January 4 2015
Marienlyst Cup 2014 19. - December 21 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 for U12-U15 hold 13. - December 14 2014
Sportmaster Cup 12. - December 14 2014
B1909 A-Stævne 12. - December 14 2014
Sanderum Boldklub B-/C-stævne 6. - December 7 2014
Fraugde Cup - 2014 5. - December 7 2014
DALBY-STÆVNET 2014 5. - December 7 2014
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2014 5. - December 7 2014
Spurtpræmie Stævne 22. - November 23 2014
Skt Klemens Cup 21. - November 23 2014
B1909 B-Stævne 14. - November 16 2014
Kerteminde Cup 2014 27. - June 29 2014
Fraugde Pige Cup 2014 5. - April 6 2014
Home Erhverv Ministævne U5 til U7 2014 March 29 2014
Home Erhverv Ministævne U8-U10 2014 March 8 2014
B67CUP 2014 March 1 2014
Gladsaxe Cup February 28 - March 2 2014
B1913 CUP 7. - February 9 2014
KB Cup 2014 1. - February 2 2014
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2014 25. - January 26 2014
Sparekassen Faaborg Cup 2014 25. - January 26 2014
Februar Cup 2014 January 25 - February 9 2014
HOUNd Cup 18. - January 19 2014
OGIF CUP 17. - January 19 2014
Søhus Stige Boldklub indestævne 2014 16. - January 19 2014
BIF-STÆVNET FYN 2014 1. WEEKEND 10. - January 12 2014
Næsby Cup 2014 3. - January 5 2014
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2014 3. - January 5 2014
Marienlyst Cup 2013 20. - December 22 2013
Jackpot pubben CUP December 15 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 for U12-U15 hold 7. - December 8 2013
Fjordager - SuperBrugsen spurtpræmie stævne 2013 November 30 - December 1 2013
Spar Nord Cup - Fraugde November 29 - December 1 2013
Skt Klemens Cup 22. - November 24 2013
Fleggaards Select Grænsecup 2013 22. - November 24 2013
Munkebo Cup 15. - November 17 2013
B1909 Indefodboldstævne 2013 15. - November 17 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 - U6 til U11 9. - November 10 2013
Årsafslutningstævne 19. - October 20 2013
REMA 1000 Marienlund Pige Cup 2013 16. - August 17 2013
B1909 Opstartsstævne 6. - April 7 2013
Home Erhverv Ministævne U6 og U7 March 23 2013
Home Erhverv Ministævne U8-U10 March 2 2013
B1909 Breddestævne for børnehold 2. - March 10 2013

Tournament overview