Brændekilde Bellinge Fodboldklub

Brændekilde Bellinge Fodboldklub
BBB
Brændekildevej 30
Odense SV
5250
http://www.bbbsport.dk

Information wrong? Click her to suggest changes.

This page shows events and team entries for Brændekilde Bellinge Fodboldklub on Staevner.dk. Below you can see which events that Brændekilde Bellinge Fodboldklub have announced here at Staevner.dk, also you see the teams that Brændekilde Bellinge Fodboldklub have registered through Staevner.dk, to various events that have been announced on Staevner.dk. The Brændekilde Bellinge Fodboldklub logo is used without liability for the logo's accuracy in form and color. By displaying the Brændekilde Bellinge Fodboldklub logo, staevner.dk does not in any way claim affiliation with Brændekilde Bellinge Fodboldklub. The logo is only used for use on the event, as well as team entries. The copyright of the logo belongs to Brændekilde Bellinge Fodboldklub and must in no way be used without the prior permission of Brændekilde Bellinge Fodboldklub. If Brændekilde Bellinge Fodboldklub does not want the logo used on this page, please contact the webmaster and this will be removed. If information on this page is incorrect or if you have Brændekilde Bellinge Fodboldklub 's logo in better quality, we would be happy to hear from you. Webmaster.

Brændekilde Bellinge Fodboldklub map

Tournament organised by club

Name Period
NORDFYNS BANK CUP - BBB 2019 February 23
BBB Bygma Cup 2013 November 9 2013

Tournaments club has partisipated in

Name Period
Julepodestævne 2019 December 7
Dalum Multi Cup 2019 For U8-U15 Drenge hold 7. - December 8
VIF Julestævne 2019 December 7
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2019 6. - December 8
Fraugde CUP Odense 2019 November 30 - December 1
Sanderum Cup 30/11 og 1/12 November 30 - December 1
Dalbystævnet 2019 22. - November 24
Indoor Liga Cup U8 og U9 8. - November 10
ELDORADO CUP 2019 October 26
Fætter BR Cup 2019 October 26
Hotel Odeon Cup September 21
Årslev Boldklub 80 års fødselsdag U-7 stævne mix September 14
GF Forsikring Cup 2019 17. - August 18
ØB Sommerstævne 2019 - Ungdom August 4
Dalum Liga Cup 2019 28. - June 30
Allesø Pokal Cup 2019 June 9
Sanderum Årgang ‘11 Cup - 2019 May 25
Hvidevaredoktorens mini-stævne March 9
B 67 CUP 2019 February 23
NORDFYNS BANK CUP - BBB 2019 February 23
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 2019 2. - February 3
B1909 Combi Cup 2019 1. - February 3
Intersport-Cup Munkebo 25. - January 27
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2019 18. - January 20
Fynske Bank Cup 2019 18. - January 20
Tved Cup 11. - January 13
Combi Liga Cup 2019 11. - January 13
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2019 11. - January 13
Marienlyst Cup 2018 14. - December 16 2018
Dalum Multi Cup 2018 Drenge for U8-U15 hold 8. - December 9 2018
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2018 7. - December 9 2018
Fraugde Cup 1. - December 2 2018
Sanderum Cup 1.-2- december 2018 1. - December 2 2018
INDOOR LiGA CUP NOV 18 17. - November 18 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 17. - November 18 2018
Sydbank Opstart Cup 2018 Fredericia 18. - August 19 2018
B67 Sommerstævne 2018 August 11 2018
Dalum Liga Cup 2018 June 30 - July 1 2018
Solrød VM Sommer Cup June 16 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse Cup 2018 May 13 2018
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2018 12. - May 13 2018
Livol U12 PokalCup 2018 May 5 2018
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2018 27. - April 29 2018
Dalum IF Nordea Cup March 18 2018
Hvidevaredoktorens mini-stævne March 10 2018
Breddestævne for børnehold 4. - March 25 2018
B 67 CUP 2018 February 24 2018
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
Middelfart Sparekasse Indoor Cup 2018 3. - February 4 2018
B1913 CUP 2. - February 4 2018
B1909 Combi Cup 2018 2. - February 4 2018
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2018 19. - January 21 2018
Nr. Lyn Cup 2018 19. - January 21 2018
Skamby Cup 2018 January 14 2018
Tved Cup 12. - January 14 2018
Fynske Bank Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Indoor LiGA CUP 2018 U8 og U9 12. - January 14 2018
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 2018 12. - January 14 2018
Dame julestævne - Bel Air Cup December 27 2017
Marienlyst Cup 2017 15. - December 17 2017
Dalum Multi Cup 2017 Drenge for U8-U14 og U17 hold 9. - December 10 2017
Sanderum Cup B/C stævne 2. - December 3 2017
Fraugde spar nord cup 2. - December 3 2017
Morud Intersport Cup 2017 1. - December 3 2017
Spurtpræmie Stævne Super Brugsen Bullerup 25. - November 26 2017
DALBY-STÆVNET 2017 24. - November 26 2017
ALLESØ CUP 2017 24. - November 26 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 2017 18. - November 19 2017
Munkebo Cup 17. - November 19 2017
Indoor LiGA CUP 2017 10. - November 12 2017
Louis Nielsen Cup 2017 October 14 2017
VEJEN CUP 2017 22. - September 24 2017
Lunderskov MiniCup August 19 2017
VB Cup 2017 24. - June 25 2017
Allesø Pokal Cup May 27 2017
Fodbold Stævne Højby 13. - May 14 2017
Sydbank Store Bededags Cup 2017 12. - May 14 2017
Hvidevaredoktorens stævne March 4 2017
Fynske Bank Cup 2017 11. - February 12 2017
REMA 1000 Mini SIF Cup 4. - February 5 2017
B1909 Combi Cup 2017 3. - February 5 2017
KB Cup 2017 28. - January 29 2017
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2017 21. - January 22 2017
2017 Sparekassen Fyn Cup 21. - January 22 2017
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 13. - January 15 2017
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2017 6. - January 8 2017
Marienlyst Cup 2016 16. - December 18 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 for U12-U15 hold 10. - December 11 2016
B1909 Kreafunk Cup 2016 9. - December 11 2016
Sanderum Cup 2016 B/C stævne 3. - December 4 2016
Spurtpræmie Stævne Super Brugsen Bullerup 26. - November 27 2016
DALBY-STÆVNET 2016 25. - November 27 2016
Select Grænsecup 2016 18. - November 20 2016
Dalum Multi Cup 2016 - U8 til U11 12. - November 13 2016
INDOOR LIGA CUP 2016 5. - November 6 2016
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 27. - August 28 2016
Odense Renovations Cup 2016 August 14 2016
H.C. Andersen Mini Cup 12. - August 14 2016
VB Drenge Cup 2016 June 26 2016
Dalum Liga Cup 2016 25. - June 26 2016
Kerteminde Cup 2016 24. - June 26 2016
Næstved IF Store Bededags Cup 2016 22. - April 24 2016
Toftegaard biler opstartstævne 2016 2. - April 3 2016
Otterup Cup 2016 for U11 April 2 2016
Fraugde Trænings CUP March 19 2016
ØENS HOLD CUP - DRENGE 18. - March 20 2016
Ubberud Indoor Cup 2016 12. - March 13 2016
Fynske Bank Cup March 5 2016
Marius Pedersen - Vinter Cup 2016 February 13 2016
B1909 Combi Cup 2016 5. - February 7 2016
Egif CUP 2016 23. - January 31 2016
2016 Sparekassen Fyn Cup 23. - January 24 2016
HORSENS INDOOR 2016 23. - January 24 2016
HOUNd Cup 22. - January 24 2016
Intersport Cup U12-U17 - Munkebo 2016 22. - January 24 2016
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2016 22. - January 24 2016
Andelskassens Februar Cup 2016 January 22 - February 7 2016
REMA 1000 SIF Cup 9. - January 10 2016
Intersport Cup - Munkebo 2016 8. - January 10 2016
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2016 8. - January 10 2016
Dame julestævne - Bel Air Cup December 28 2015
Marienlyst Cup 2015 18. - December 20 2015
Sanderum Cup B/C stævne 5. - December 6 2015
Morud INTERSPORT Cup 2015 4. - December 6 2015
Fraugde CUP 2015 4. - December 6 2015
DALBY-STÆVNET 2015 27. - November 29 2015
ALLESØ CUP 2015 27. - November 29 2015
Select Grænsecup 2015 20. - November 22 2015
Dalum Multi Cup 2015 - U8 til U11 14. - November 15 2015
Munkebo cup 13. - November 15 2015
Nordea Fondens Bredde Cup 2015 October 24 2015
Rasmus Klumps pandekagestævne August 30 2015
FC Horsens Pokal Cup 29. - August 30 2015
HCA City Games August 8 2015
Home Erhverv Stævne March 7 2015
B67 Cup 2015 March 1 2015
Rema 1000 Marienlund Indestævne 2015 21. - February 22 2015
B1913 CUP 20. - February 22 2015
Mini SIF Cup 2015 January 31 - February 1 2015
Intersport Junior Cup - Munkebo 2015 23. - January 24 2015
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2015 22. - January 25 2015
HOUNd Cup 16. - January 18 2015
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2015 2. - January 4 2015
Næsby Cup 2015 2. - January 4 2015
Hansen / Nissen Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Faxe Kondi Cup 2014 27. - December 30 2014
Marienlyst Cup 2014 19. - December 21 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 for U12-U15 hold 13. - December 14 2014
B1909 A-Stævne 12. - December 14 2014
Sanderum Boldklub B-/C-stævne 6. - December 7 2014
Fraugde Cup - 2014 5. - December 7 2014
Gelstedstævnet 2014 5. - December 7 2014
DALBY-STÆVNET 2014 5. - December 7 2014
ALLESØ CUP 2014 28. - November 30 2014
Spurtpræmie Stævne 22. - November 23 2014
Fleggaard Select Grænsecup 21. - November 23 2014
Munkebo Cup 14. - November 16 2014
B1909 B-Stævne 14. - November 16 2014
Dalum Multi Cup 2014 - U6 til U11 8. - November 9 2014
VSF Cup 2014 19. - September 21 2014
JKE Design PokalCup 2014 30. - August 31 2014
SEGMENT CUP 2014 23. - August 24 2014
REMA 1000 Marienlund Drenge Cup 2014 August 16 2014
Kerteminde Cup 2014 27. - June 29 2014
Mini VM 2014 - SUB Sønderborg 14. - June 15 2014
McDonald's Liga Cup 2014 June 14 2014
Sporthero Cup 2014 - pinsestævne Dragør 7. - June 8 2014
Odense Renovations Cup 2014 17. - May 18 2014
B1909 Opstartsstævne 2014 March 30 2014
Home Erhverv Ministævne U5 til U7 2014 March 29 2014
Home Erhverv Ministævne U8-U10 2014 March 8 2014
B67CUP 2014 March 1 2014
B67cup2014 March 1 2014
BIF CUP 3-Bold 22. - February 23 2014
Sportmaster Cup - Munkebo 2014 7. - February 8 2014
KB Cup 2014 1. - February 2 2014
TPI REMA1000 CUP 2014 25. - January 26 2014
Februar Cup 2014 January 25 - February 9 2014
Spar Nord Bank EGIF CUP 2014 - Få pladser tilbage 24. - January 26 2014
HOUNd Cup 18. - January 19 2014
BIF-STÆVNET FYN 2014 2. WEEKEND 17. - January 19 2014
Søhus Stige Boldklub indestævne 2014 16. - January 19 2014
Næsby Cup 2014 3. - January 5 2014
KORUP REMA 1000 CUP 2014 3. - January 5 2014
Fleggaard Julestævne 2013 presented by Intersport 28. - December 29 2013
Marienlyst Cup 2013 20. - December 22 2013
Vildbjerg Cup Indoor 2013 13. - December 15 2013
Sanderum Boldklub Cup 2013 7. - December 8 2013
B1913 indestævne November 29 - December 1 2013
Spar Nord Cup - Fraugde November 29 - December 1 2013
ALLESØ CUP 2013 November 29 - December 1 2013
DALBY-STÆVNET 2013 November 29 - December 1 2013
Skt Klemens Cup 22. - November 24 2013
Fleggaards Select Grænsecup 2013 22. - November 24 2013
B1909 Indefodboldstævne 2013 15. - November 17 2013
BBB Bygma Cup 2013 November 9 2013
Dalum Multi Cup 2013 - U6 til U11 9. - November 10 2013
KB Mikro Cup 2013 - Efterår 7. - September 8 2013
JKE Design PokalCup 2013 August 31 - September 1 2013
REMA 1000 Marienlund Drenge Cup 2013 August 18 2013
Nordea Fonden CUP August 18 2013
Home Erhverv Ministævne U6 og U7 March 23 2013
Home Erhverv Ministævne U8-U10 March 2 2013

Tournament overview