Silkeborg Mesterskabet 2018

Rowname Gender Level (within row) Teamsize Price pr. team Playing # Signup # Signup
U9 Piger Mixed 5 325 8 0
U13 Piger Mixed 8 375 1 0
U5 Piger/Drenge sønd Mixed 3 275 0 0
U5 Piger/Drenge lørd Mixed 3 275 6 0
U6 Piger/Drenge sønd Mixed 3 275 5 0
U6 Piger/Drenge lørd Mixed 3 275 15 0
U8 Drenge søndag Mixed 5 325 27 0
U8 Drenge lørdag Mixed 5 325 30 1
U9 Drenge B Mixed 5 325 30 0
U9 Drenge A Mixed 5 325 6 0
U10 Drenge B Mixed 5 325 23 0
U10 Drenge A Mixed 5 325 11 0
U11 Drenge B Mixed 8 375 17 0
U11 Drenge A Mixed 8 375 8 0
U12 Drenge B Mixed 8 375 12 0
U12 Drenge A Mixed 8 375 3 0
U13 Drenge B Mixed 8 375 10 0
U13 Drenge A Mixed 8 375 1 0
U7 Piger søndag Mixed 3 275 0 0
U7 Piger lørdag Mixed 3 275 5 0
U8 Piger søndag Mixed 5 325 6 0
U8 Piger lørdag Mixed 5 325 1 0
U10 Piger Mixed 5 325 5 0
U11 Piger Mixed 8 375 10 0
U12 Piger Mixed 8 375 9 0
U7 Drenge søndag Mixed 3 275 24 0
U7 Drenge lørdag Mixed 3 275 28 0

Signup to tournament

If you organisation is missing in the above list, please enter you organisationname below.
Organisation missing?

Signetud teams

U9 Piger 5 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Gødvad GIF A Gødvad GIF Logo Gødvad GIF
Thorsø/Tungelund IF B Thorsø-Tungelund Idrætsforening
Them GF B Them Gymnastikforening af 1896 Logo Them Gymnastikforening af 1896
Silkeborg KFUM C Silkeborg KFUM
Sejs-Svejbæk IF 1 Sejs Svejbæk IF Logo Sejs Svejbæk IF

U13 Piger 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U5 Piger/Drenge sønd 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U5 Piger/Drenge lørd 5 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Fårvang IF 2 B Horn-Fårvang Idrætsforening Logo Horn-Fårvang Idrætsforening
Fårvang IF 1 B Horn-Fårvang Idrætsforening Logo Horn-Fårvang Idrætsforening
Silkeborg IF B Silkeborg IF Logo Silkeborg IF
Them GF 2 C Them Gymnastikforening af 1896 Logo Them Gymnastikforening af 1896
Them GF 1 C Them Gymnastikforening af 1896 Logo Them Gymnastikforening af 1896

U6 Piger/Drenge sønd 5 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold 2 Hatting - Torsted Fodboldungdom Logo Hatting - Torsted Fodboldungdom
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold 1 Hatting - Torsted Fodboldungdom Logo Hatting - Torsted Fodboldungdom
Thorsø-Tungelund IF B Thorsø-Tungelund Idrætsforening
Bjerringbro IF Bjerringbro IF Logo Bjerringbro IF
Hobro IK A Hobro IK Logo Hobro IK

U6 Piger/Drenge lørd 15 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Mariehøj IF B Mariehøj IF Logo Mariehøj IF
Fårvang IF Horn-Fårvang Idrætsforening Logo Horn-Fårvang Idrætsforening
Ans IF C Ans IF
Virklund B B Virklund Boldklub Logo Virklund Boldklub
ØBG Buskelund 5 C ØBG Silkeborg Logo ØBG Silkeborg
Sejs-Svejbæk IF 1 Sejs Svejbæk IF Logo Sejs Svejbæk IF
Sejs-Svejbæk IF 2 Sejs Svejbæk IF Logo Sejs Svejbæk IF
Sejs-Svejbæk IF 3 Sejs Svejbæk IF Logo Sejs Svejbæk IF
Sejs-Svejbæk IF 4 Sejs Svejbæk IF Logo Sejs Svejbæk IF
HA85 1 B Hvinningdal Aktivitetsforening af 1985 Logo Hvinningdal Aktivitetsforening af 1985
HA85 2 B Hvinningdal Aktivitetsforening af 1985 Logo Hvinningdal Aktivitetsforening af 1985
ØBG Buskelund 1 B ØBG Silkeborg Logo ØBG Silkeborg
ØBG Buskelund 2 ØBG Silkeborg Logo ØBG Silkeborg
ØBG Buskelund 3 B ØBG Silkeborg Logo ØBG Silkeborg
ØBG Buskelund 4 B ØBG Silkeborg Logo ØBG Silkeborg

U8 Drenge søndag 20 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Ikast fS/KFUM 2 A Ikast KFUM Fodbold Logo Ikast KFUM Fodbold
ØBG Balle B ØBG Silkeborg Logo ØBG Silkeborg
ØBG Balle C ØBG Silkeborg Logo ØBG Silkeborg
SHN/Ulfborg B SHN Ulfborg Logo SHN Ulfborg
Viborg ff B Viborg FF Logo Viborg FF
Ikast fs/KFUM 1 A Ikast KFUM Fodbold Logo Ikast KFUM Fodbold
Hatting-Torsted 3 C
Hatting-Torsted 2 C
AGF
HOG Hinnerup 1 B Hinnerup og Omegns Gymnastikforening Logo Hinnerup og Omegns Gymnastikforening
HOG Hinnerup 2 C Hinnerup og Omegns Gymnastikforening Logo Hinnerup og Omegns Gymnastikforening
Hørning IF B Hørning Idræts Forening Logo Hørning Idræts Forening
Skægkær IF Centrum Skægkær IF Centrum
Ikast fS/KFUM 3 B Ikast KFUM Fodbold Logo Ikast KFUM Fodbold
Fårvang IF B Horn-Fårvang Idrætsforening Logo Horn-Fårvang Idrætsforening
Bjerringbro IF C Bjerringbro IF Logo Bjerringbro IF
Silkeborg KFUM B Silkeborg KFUM
Egebjerg Superstars C Egebjerg Boldklub Logo Egebjerg Boldklub
Hobro IK 2 B Hobro IK Logo Hobro IK
Hobro IK 1 A Hobro IK Logo Hobro IK

U8 Drenge lørdag 25 confirmend signups, 1 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Sejs/Svejbæk IF 3 C Sejs Svejbæk IF Logo Sejs Svejbæk IF
Lemming IF C Lemming IF Logo Lemming IF
Viborg Sdrm. IK 2 C Søndermarkens IK Logo Søndermarkens IK
Sejs/Svejbæk IF 2 B Sejs Svejbæk IF Logo Sejs Svejbæk IF
Sejs/Svejbæk IF 1 A Sejs Svejbæk IF Logo Sejs Svejbæk IF
Viborg Sdrm. IK 1 B Søndermarkens IK Logo Søndermarkens IK
Mariehøj IF 3 B Mariehøj IF Logo Mariehøj IF
Virklund B B Virklund Boldklub Logo Virklund Boldklub
ØBG Silkeborg 3 C ØBG Silkeborg Logo ØBG Silkeborg
ØBG Silkeborg 2 A ØBG Silkeborg Logo ØBG Silkeborg
HA85 A Hvinningdal Aktivitetsforening af 1985 Logo Hvinningdal Aktivitetsforening af 1985
Hadsten SK 2 C Hadsten Sports Klub Logo Hadsten Sports Klub
Hadsten SK 1 B Hadsten Sports Klub Logo Hadsten Sports Klub
GFG Voel B GFG Voel
Mariehøj IF 1 A Mariehøj IF Logo Mariehøj IF
Mariehøj IF 2 B Mariehøj IF Logo Mariehøj IF
Kjellerup IF 2 B Kjellerup IF
Kjellerup IF 1 B Kjellerup IF
Galten fs B Galten Forenede Sportsklubber Logo Galten Forenede Sportsklubber
Solbjerg IF B Solbjerg IF Fodbold Logo Solbjerg IF Fodbold
Hatting-Torsted 1 A Hatting - Torsted Fodboldungdom Logo Hatting - Torsted Fodboldungdom
Brædstrup IF C Brædstrup IF Logo Brædstrup IF
Fårvang IF B Horn-Fårvang Idrætsforening Logo Horn-Fårvang Idrætsforening
Lystrup IF 2 C Lystrup IF Logo Lystrup IF
Lystrup IF 1 A Lystrup IF Logo Lystrup IF

U9 Drenge B 25 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Kjellerup IF B Kjellerup IF
KLG (Lind/Kollund) Kollund-Lind Gymnastikforening - Fodbold Logo Kollund-Lind Gymnastikforening - Fodbold
ØBG Balle 2 B ØBG Silkeborg Logo ØBG Silkeborg
ØBG Balle 1 B ØBG Silkeborg Logo ØBG Silkeborg
Mariehøj IF B Mariehøj IF Logo Mariehøj IF
FC Horsens 2 C FC Horsens Logo FC Horsens
Them GF B Them Gymnastikforening af 1896 Logo Them Gymnastikforening af 1896
Ry Fodbold B Ry Fodbold
Solbjerg IF C Solbjerg IF Fodbold Logo Solbjerg IF Fodbold
TRIF B TRIF
Lystrup IF 3 C Lystrup IF Logo Lystrup IF
Ans IF B Ans IF
Helsted Fremad IF 1 B Helsted Fremad IF Logo Helsted Fremad IF
Silkeborg KFUM 1 B Silkeborg KFUM
Fårvang IF B Horn-Fårvang Idrætsforening Logo Horn-Fårvang Idrætsforening
Bjerringbro IF B Bjerringbro IF Logo Bjerringbro IF
Skødstrup SF 1 B Skødstrup Sportsforening Logo Skødstrup Sportsforening
Skødstrup SF 2 B Skødstrup Sportsforening Logo Skødstrup Sportsforening
Silkeborg KFUM 2 C Silkeborg KFUM
FC Horsens 1 B FC Horsens Logo FC Horsens
Engesvang Boldklub B Engesvang Boldklub Logo Engesvang Boldklub
Sejs/Svejbæk IF Sejs Svejbæk IF Logo Sejs Svejbæk IF
Helsted Fremad IF 2 B Helsted Fremad IF Logo Helsted Fremad IF
Lystrup IF 2 B Lystrup IF Logo Lystrup IF
Lystrup IF 1 B Lystrup IF Logo Lystrup IF

U9 Drenge A 5 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
FC Skanderborg A FC Skanderborg Logo FC Skanderborg
Bjerringbro IF A Bjerringbro IF Logo Bjerringbro IF
Skødstrup SF A Skødstrup Sportsforening Logo Skødstrup Sportsforening
Silkeborg IF A Silkeborg IF Logo Silkeborg IF
Sejs/Svejbæk IF Sejs Svejbæk IF Logo Sejs Svejbæk IF

U10 Drenge B 21 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Vorgod-Barde B Vorgod-Barde
Kjellerup IF 2 C Kjellerup IF
Kjellerup IF 1 B Kjellerup IF
Lystrup IF B Lystrup IF Logo Lystrup IF
Sorring/Toustrup IF B Sorring-Toustrup Idrætsforenin
Herning KFUM 2 B Herning KFUM Logo Herning KFUM
Ry Fodbold B Ry Fodbold
Bjerringbro IF (2) C Bjerringbro IF Logo Bjerringbro IF
Gl. Rye IF 2 C Gl. Rye IF
Gl. Rye IF 1 B Gl. Rye IF
Mariehøj IF B Mariehøj IF Logo Mariehøj IF
Ans IF C Ans IF
Virklund B 2 C Virklund Boldklub Logo Virklund Boldklub
Bjerregrav B C Bjerregrav Boldklub Logo Bjerregrav Boldklub
Virklund B 1 B Virklund Boldklub Logo Virklund Boldklub
Fårvang IF C Horn-Fårvang Idrætsforening Logo Horn-Fårvang Idrætsforening
Sejs/Svejbæk IF 1 B Sejs Svejbæk IF Logo Sejs Svejbæk IF
Sejs/Svejbæk IF 2 B Sejs Svejbæk IF Logo Sejs Svejbæk IF
Mejdal-Halgård Fodbold B Mejdal GIK Logo Mejdal GIK
Gødvad GIF B Gødvad GIF Logo Gødvad GIF
HA85 B Hvinningdal Aktivitetsforening af 1985 Logo Hvinningdal Aktivitetsforening af 1985

U10 Drenge A 9 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Vorgod-Barde A Vorgod-Barde
Ry Fodbold A Ry Fodbold
Herning KFUM 1 A Herning KFUM Logo Herning KFUM
Bjerringbro IF (1) A Bjerringbro IF Logo Bjerringbro IF
Silkeborg IF A Silkeborg IF Logo Silkeborg IF
Sejs/Svejbæk IF Sejs Svejbæk IF Logo Sejs Svejbæk IF
AIA Tranbjerg A AIA Tranbjerg
Gødvad GIF A Gødvad GIF Logo Gødvad GIF
Vinding SF A Vinding Sportsforening Logo Vinding Sportsforening

U11 Drenge B 16 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Løgstrup/Stoholm B Løgstrup Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening Logo Løgstrup Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening
HA85 2 B Hvinningdal Aktivitetsforening af 1985 Logo Hvinningdal Aktivitetsforening af 1985
Gødvad GIF A Gødvad GIF Logo Gødvad GIF
Bjerringbro IF (2) C Bjerringbro IF Logo Bjerringbro IF
Skive IK Egeris B Skive IK Logo Skive IK
Silkeborg IF B Silkeborg IF Logo Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg KFUM B Silkeborg Kfum
Brabrand IF B Brabrand IF Fodbold Logo Brabrand IF Fodbold
Skødstrup SF B Skødstrup Sportsforening Logo Skødstrup Sportsforening
Sorring/Voel B
Fårvang IF B Horn-Fårvang Idrætsforening Logo Horn-Fårvang Idrætsforening
Skibet IF B Skibet IF Logo Skibet IF
Horsens KFUM B Horsens KFUM Logo Horsens KFUM
Videbæk IF B Videbæk IF
Skive IK - Aakjær B Skive IK Logo Skive IK
HA85 1 B Hvinningdal Aktivitetsforening af 1985 Logo Hvinningdal Aktivitetsforening af 1985

U11 Drenge A 5 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Bjerringbro IF (1) A Bjerringbro IF Logo Bjerringbro IF
HEI A Hjortshøj Egaa IF Logo Hjortshøj Egaa IF
Silkeborg IF 1 A Silkeborg IF Logo Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF 2 A Silkeborg IF Logo Silkeborg IF
Hammerum IF A Hammerum Idrætsforening Logo Hammerum Idrætsforening

U12 Drenge B 10 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Silkeborg KFUM 1 B Silkeborg KFUM
Sorring/Voel Sorring Toustrup IF
Alliancen IF IF Alliancen Logo IF Alliancen
Tarm IF B Tarm IF
Them GF B Them Gymnastikforening af 1896 Logo Them Gymnastikforening af 1896
Silkeborg KFUM 2 B Silkeborg KFUM
Lystrup IF B Lystrup IF Logo Lystrup IF
Silkeborg IF B Silkeborg IF Logo Silkeborg IF
Skægkær IF Centrum B Skægkær IF Centrum
Funder GF C Funder GF Logo Funder GF

U12 Drenge A 2 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Silkeborg IF A Silkeborg IF Logo Silkeborg IF
VSK Aarhus A VSK Aarhus Logo VSK Aarhus

U13 Drenge B 5 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Engesvang B B Engesvang Boldklub Logo Engesvang Boldklub
Alliancen IF B IF Alliancen Logo IF Alliancen
Kolt/Hasselager IF B Kolt-Hasselager Idrætsforening Logo Kolt-Hasselager Idrætsforening
Fårvang IF C Horn-Fårvang Idrætsforening Logo Horn-Fårvang Idrætsforening
Snejbjerg SGI Snejbjerg SG&I

U13 Drenge A 1 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Mariehøj IF A Mariehøj IF Logo Mariehøj IF

U7 Piger søndag 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U7 Piger lørdag 5 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Sejs/Svejbæk IF 3 C Sejs Svejbæk IF Logo Sejs Svejbæk IF
Sejs/Svejbæk IF 2 C Sejs Svejbæk IF Logo Sejs Svejbæk IF
Sejs/Svejbæk IF 1 C Sejs Svejbæk IF Logo Sejs Svejbæk IF
Thorsø/Tungelund IF Thorsø-Tungelund Idrætsforening
HA85 C Hvinningdal Aktivitetsforening af 1985 Logo Hvinningdal Aktivitetsforening af 1985

U8 Piger søndag 5 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Lystrup IF 2 B
Lystrup IF 1 B
Ry Fodbold B Ry Fodbold
Brædstrup IF Brædstrup IF Logo Brædstrup IF
Sejs/Svejbæk IF C Sejs Svejbæk IF Logo Sejs Svejbæk IF

U8 Piger lørdag 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U10 Piger 5 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Lemming IF 2 C Lemming IF Logo Lemming IF
Lemming IF 1 C Lemming IF Logo Lemming IF
HOG Hinnerup B Hinnerup og Omegns Gymnastikforening Logo Hinnerup og Omegns Gymnastikforening
Ommersyssel IF B Ommersyssel IF
Fårvang IF C Horn-Fårvang Idrætsforening Logo Horn-Fårvang Idrætsforening

U11 Piger 8 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
ØBG Silkeborg B ØBG Silkeborg Logo ØBG Silkeborg
TMG B Testrup-Mårslet Gymnastikforening Logo Testrup-Mårslet Gymnastikforening
Kolding U10 A Kolding (U10 Piger)
Hammel GF B Hammel Gymnastik Forening Logo Hammel Gymnastik Forening
Gødvad GIF B Gødvad GIF Logo Gødvad GIF
Bjerringbro IF U10-piger C Bjerringbro IF Logo Bjerringbro IF
Skødstrup SF B Skødstrup Sportsforening Logo Skødstrup Sportsforening
Galten fS A Galten Forenede Sportsklubber Logo Galten Forenede Sportsklubber

U12 Piger 8 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Ry Fodbold A Ry Fodbold
Sejs/Svejbæk IF A Sejs Svejbæk IF Logo Sejs Svejbæk IF
Lystrup IF B Lystrup IF Logo Lystrup IF
Tjørring IF B Tjørring IF Logo Tjørring IF
HOG Hinnerup B Hinnerup og Omegns Gymnastikforening Logo Hinnerup og Omegns Gymnastikforening
Bjerringbro IF B Bjerringbro IF Logo Bjerringbro IF
Stilling IF B Stillinge IF Logo Stillinge IF
Gjern IF B Gjern Idræts Forening Logo Gjern Idræts Forening

U7 Drenge søndag 20 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Bjerringbro IF (1) C Bjerringbro IF Logo Bjerringbro IF
Ans IF 2 Ans IF
Ans IF 3 Ans IF
Ans IF 1 Ans IF
Them GF 3 B Them Gymnastikforening af 1896 Logo Them Gymnastikforening af 1896
Them GF 2 B Them Gymnastikforening af 1896 Logo Them Gymnastikforening af 1896
Them GF 1 B Them Gymnastikforening af 1896 Logo Them Gymnastikforening af 1896
Bjerringbro IF (2) C Bjerringbro IF Logo Bjerringbro IF
GFG Voel 2 B GFG Voel
Thorsø/Tungelund IF B Thorsø-Tungelund Idrætsforening
GFG Voel 1 B GFG Voel
AGF Århus GF Logo Århus GF
Kjellerup IF 2 Kjellerup IF
Kjellerup IF 1 Kjellerup IF
HOG Hinnerup 1 Hinnerup og Omegns Gymnastikforening Logo Hinnerup og Omegns Gymnastikforening
HOG Hinnerup 2 Hinnerup og Omegns Gymnastikforening Logo Hinnerup og Omegns Gymnastikforening
Horsens fS Horsens FS Logo Horsens FS
Harlev IK 2 Harlev IK Logo Harlev IK
Harlev IK 1 Harlev IK Logo Harlev IK
Kjellerup IF 3 Kjellerup IF

U7 Drenge lørdag 25 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Helsted Fremad 3 Helsted Fremad IF Logo Helsted Fremad IF
Helsted Fremad 2 Helsted Fremad IF Logo Helsted Fremad IF
Helsted Fremad 1 Helsted Fremad IF Logo Helsted Fremad IF
ØBG Silkeborg 4 B ØBG Silkeborg Logo ØBG Silkeborg
ØBG Silkeborg 2 B ØBG Silkeborg Logo ØBG Silkeborg
ØBG Silkeborg 1 B ØBG Silkeborg Logo ØBG Silkeborg
ØBG Silkeborg 3 B ØBG Silkeborg Logo ØBG Silkeborg
Hadsten SK B Hadsten Sports Klub Logo Hadsten Sports Klub
Sorring/Toustrup IF C -
Viborg FF 2 Viborg FF Logo Viborg FF
Tjørring IF Tjørring IF Logo Tjørring IF
Viborg FF 1 Viborg FF Logo Viborg FF
Virring/Vitved UI 2 Virring-Vitved Ungdoms- og Idrætsforening
Virring/Vitved UI 1 Virring-Vitved Ungdoms- og Idrætsforening
Viby IF 2 Viby IF
Viby IF 1 Viby IF
HA85 1 B Hvinningdal Aktivitetsforening af 1985 Logo Hvinningdal Aktivitetsforening af 1985
HA85 2 B Hvinningdal Aktivitetsforening af 1985 Logo Hvinningdal Aktivitetsforening af 1985
HA85 3 B Hvinningdal Aktivitetsforening af 1985 Logo Hvinningdal Aktivitetsforening af 1985
Fårvang IF 1 C Horn-Fårvang Idrætsforening Logo Horn-Fårvang Idrætsforening
Fårvang IF 2 C Horn-Fårvang Idrætsforening Logo Horn-Fårvang Idrætsforening
Sejs-Svejbæk IF 4 Sejs Svejbæk IF Logo Sejs Svejbæk IF
Sejs-Svejbæk IF 3 Sejs Svejbæk IF Logo Sejs Svejbæk IF
Sejs-Svejbæk IF 2 Sejs Svejbæk IF Logo Sejs Svejbæk IF
Sejs-Svejbæk IF 1 Sejs Svejbæk IF Logo Sejs Svejbæk IF

Tournament program

Impatient? A program has not yet been published if you have signed up you will receive an email - otherwise look back in a few days.

Organisation
Horn-Fårvang Idrætsforening
Place
Fårvang Stadion
Address
Thorsøvej 17
Postalcode
8882
City
Fårvang
Sport
Soccer
Type
Unknown

Tournament overview