ZEBRA CUP 2014

 

Rowname Gender Level (within row) Teamsize Price pr. team Playing # Signup # Signup
U6 drenge Mixed 275 17 0
U7 drenge Mixed 275 28 0
U8 drenge Mixed 375 18 0
U9 drenge Mixed 375 22 0
U10 drenge Mixed 475 3 0
U10 drenge Mixed 475 11 0
U11 drenge Mixed 475 2 0
U11 drenge Mixed 475 6 0
U12 drenge Mixed 475 3 0
U12 drenge Mixed 475 4 0
U6 piger Mixed 275 5 0
U7 piger Mixed 275 3 0
U8 piger Mixed 375 6 0
U9 piger Mixed 375 8 0
U10 piger Mixed 375 3 0
U10 piger Mixed 375 4 0
U11 piger Mixed 475 0 0
U11 piger Mixed 475 3 0
U12 piger Mixed 475 0 0
U12 piger Mixed 475 1 0

Signup to tournament

If you organisation is missing in the above list, please enter you organisationname below.
Organisation missing?

Signetud teams

U6 drenge 16 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Støvring 2 Støvring IF Fodbold Logo Støvring IF Fodbold
Støvring 1 Støvring IF Fodbold Logo Støvring IF Fodbold
Changs sejeste Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
Vejgaard Boldspilklub B Vejgaard Boldspilklub Logo Vejgaard Boldspilklub
Vejgaard Boldspilklub B Vejgaard Boldspilklub Logo Vejgaard Boldspilklub
Støvring 3 Støvring IF Fodbold Logo Støvring IF Fodbold
RKG U6 II B Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening Logo Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening
Changs nye stjerner 1 Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
Changs nye stjerner 2 Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
Changs nye stjerner 3 Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
RIF6-1 St. Restrup IF Logo St. Restrup IF
RIF6-2 St. Restrup IF Logo St. Restrup IF
RIF8-1 St. Restrup IF Logo St. Restrup IF
Vejgaard Boldspilklub B Vejgaard Boldspilklub Logo Vejgaard Boldspilklub
U6 drenge Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening Logo Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening
DFI-1 C Dall-Ferslev Idrætsforening Logo Dall-Ferslev Idrætsforening

U7 drenge 28 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Chang 2 Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
Chang 1 Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
LKB-Gistrup 1 LKB-Gistrup Logo LKB-Gistrup
LKB-Gistrup 2 LKB-Gistrup Logo LKB-Gistrup
Aalborg KFUM 4 Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Logo Aalborg KFUM Fodbold
Hobro IK Hobro IK Logo Hobro IK
Sgif Svenstrup/Godthåb Fodbold Logo Svenstrup/Godthåb Fodbold
Hjallerup IF 1 B Hjallerup Idrætsforening Logo Hjallerup Idrætsforening
Hjallrup IF 2 B Hjallerup Idrætsforening Logo Hjallerup Idrætsforening
Hjallerup IF 3 B Hjallerup Idrætsforening Logo Hjallerup Idrætsforening
Sgif Svenstrup/Godthåb Fodbold Logo Svenstrup/Godthåb Fodbold
RKG U7 II B Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening Logo Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening
Støvring 2 Støvring IF Fodbold Logo Støvring IF Fodbold
Støvring 1 Støvring IF Fodbold Logo Støvring IF Fodbold
Støvring 3 Støvring IF Fodbold Logo Støvring IF Fodbold
Aalborg KFUM 3 Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Logo Aalborg KFUM Fodbold
Aalborg KFUM 2 Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Logo Aalborg KFUM Fodbold
Aalborg KFUM 1 Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Logo Aalborg KFUM Fodbold
U7 drenge Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening Logo Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening
Aalborg KFUM 5 Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Logo Aalborg KFUM Fodbold
Nøvling Nøvling Fodboldklub Logo Nøvling Fodboldklub
lindholm if Lindholm IF
Vejgaard 1 A Vejgaard Boldspilklub Logo Vejgaard Boldspilklub
Vejgaard 2 A Vejgaard Boldspilklub Logo Vejgaard Boldspilklub
Vejgaard 3 A Vejgaard Boldspilklub Logo Vejgaard Boldspilklub
Chang 4 Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
Nørager IF Nørager IF
Chang 3 Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang

U8 drenge 18 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Chang-Bang 2 Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
Chang-Bang 1 Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
Aalborg KFUM 3 Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Logo Aalborg KFUM Fodbold
Aalborg KFUM 2 Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Logo Aalborg KFUM Fodbold
Aalborg KFUM 1 Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Logo Aalborg KFUM Fodbold
LKB 1 LKB-Gistrup Logo LKB-Gistrup
LKB 2 LKB-Gistrup Logo LKB-Gistrup
SGIF2 Svenstrup/Godthåb Fodbold Logo Svenstrup/Godthåb Fodbold
SGIF1 Svenstrup/Godthåb Fodbold Logo Svenstrup/Godthåb Fodbold
B52 B52 Aalborg FC Logo B52 Aalborg FC
Hjallerup IF Hjallerup Idrætsforening Logo Hjallerup Idrætsforening
SIF 1 Støvring IF Fodbold Logo Støvring IF Fodbold
VH-drengene Vester Hassing GF Logo Vester Hassing GF
RIF8-2 St. Restrup IF Logo St. Restrup IF
Dall/Ferslev IF Dall-Ferslev Idrætsforening Logo Dall-Ferslev Idrætsforening
RIF8-1 St. Restrup IF Logo St. Restrup IF
SIF 2 Støvring IF Fodbold Logo Støvring IF Fodbold
Rkg klarup B Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening Logo Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening

U9 drenge 21 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Sulsted IF B Sulsted Idrætsforening
Vodskov IF (1) Vodskov IF
B52 B52 Aalborg FC Logo B52 Aalborg FC
HI 1 Hjørring Idrætsforening Logo Hjørring Idrætsforening
HI 2 Hjørring Idrætsforening Logo Hjørring Idrætsforening
Aalborg KFUM 4 Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Logo Aalborg KFUM Fodbold
Aalborg KFUM 2 Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Logo Aalborg KFUM Fodbold
Aalborg KFUM 3 Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Logo Aalborg KFUM Fodbold
RKG B Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening Logo Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening
Aalborg KFUM 1 Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Logo Aalborg KFUM Fodbold
RIF9 St. Restrup IF Logo St. Restrup IF
Hjallerup B Hjallerup Idrætsforening Logo Hjallerup Idrætsforening
Lkb Gistrup 1 LKB-Gistrup Logo LKB-Gistrup
Chang 1 B Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
Chang 2 B Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
sif 1 Støvring IF Fodbold Logo Støvring IF Fodbold
sif 2 Støvring IF Fodbold Logo Støvring IF Fodbold
sif 3 Støvring IF Fodbold Logo Støvring IF Fodbold
sif 4 Støvring IF Fodbold Logo Støvring IF Fodbold
Vodskov IF (2) Vodskov IF
LKB Gistrup 2 LKB-Gistrup Logo LKB-Gistrup

U10 drenge 3 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
RIF10 A St. Restrup IF Logo St. Restrup IF
Hadsund Boldklub A Hadsund Boldklub Logo Hadsund Boldklub
Chang 1 A Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang

U10 drenge 10 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Dall/Ferslev IF C Dall-Ferslev Idrætsforening Logo Dall-Ferslev Idrætsforening
B52 B52 Aalborg FC Logo B52 Aalborg FC
Gug B Gug Boldklub Logo Gug Boldklub
SGIF 1 B Svenstrup/Godthåb Fodbold Logo Svenstrup/Godthåb Fodbold
SGIF 2 B Svenstrup/Godthåb Fodbold Logo Svenstrup/Godthåb Fodbold
Hjørring IF B Hjørring Idrætsforening Logo Hjørring Idrætsforening
FUIK C Farsø-Ullits Idrætsklub Logo Farsø-Ullits Idrætsklub
Hadsund Boldklub B Hadsund Boldklub Logo Hadsund Boldklub
Chang 1 B Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
RKG-Klarup B Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening Logo Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening

U11 drenge 2 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
KFUM A1 A Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Logo Aalborg KFUM Fodbold
GIF U11 B Gudumholm IF

U11 drenge 4 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
B52 B52 Aalborg FC Logo B52 Aalborg FC
KFUM B1 B Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Logo Aalborg KFUM Fodbold
KFUM B2 B Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Logo Aalborg KFUM Fodbold
RIF11 B St. Restrup IF Logo St. Restrup IF

U12 drenge 3 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Aalborg Chang A Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
RIF12 A St. Restrup IF Logo St. Restrup IF
Houlkær IF A Houlkær IF Logo Houlkær IF

U12 drenge 4 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
hif B Hjallerup Idrætsforening Logo Hjallerup Idrætsforening
Aalborg Chang 1 B Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
Aalborg Chang 2 C Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
RIF12-2 B St. Restrup IF Logo St. Restrup IF

U6 piger 5 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Changs sejeste Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
Chang Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
Hjallerup 1 C Hjallerup Idrætsforening Logo Hjallerup Idrætsforening
Hjallerup 2 Hjallerup Idrætsforening Logo Hjallerup Idrætsforening
Hjallerup 3 Hjallerup Idrætsforening Logo Hjallerup Idrætsforening

U7 piger 3 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Chang Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
IF Frem Skørping IF Frem Skørping Logo IF Frem Skørping
IF Frem Skørping 2 IF Frem Skørping Logo IF Frem Skørping

U8 piger 5 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Fortuna Hjørring 1 Fortuna Hjørring Logo Fortuna Hjørring
RIF8 St. Restrup IF Logo St. Restrup IF
RKG Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening Logo Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening
Fortuna Hjørring 2 Fortuna Hjørring Logo Fortuna Hjørring
DFI U8 Piger Dall-Ferslev Idrætsforening Logo Dall-Ferslev Idrætsforening

U9 piger 7 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
SIF's U9-piger B Støvring IF Fodbold Logo Støvring IF Fodbold
Løgstør IF Løgstør IF
NB B Nørresundby Boldklub Logo Nørresundby Boldklub
ØHI C Øster Hornum Idrætsforening Logo Øster Hornum Idrætsforening
VB pigerne C Vejgaard Boldspilklub Logo Vejgaard Boldspilklub
Hjallerup C Hjallerup Idrætsforening Logo Hjallerup Idrætsforening
Chang Piger Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang

U10 piger 3 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Chang A Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
Nibe B1 A Nibe Boldklub Logo Nibe Boldklub
BT/SVIF A Bruunshåb Tapdrup / Sønder Rind Vinkel IF Logo Bruunshåb Tapdrup / Sønder Rind Vinkel IF

U10 piger 4 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Nibe B2 B Nibe Boldklub Logo Nibe Boldklub
RIF10-1 B St. Restrup IF Logo St. Restrup IF
Hjallerup C Hjallerup Idrætsforening Logo Hjallerup Idrætsforening
De gule fra Dall/Ferslev B Dall-Ferslev Idrætsforening Logo Dall-Ferslev Idrætsforening

U11 piger 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U11 piger 3 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Vejgaard B Vejgaard Boldspilklub Logo Vejgaard Boldspilklub
Kærbysport B Kærbysport
Aalborg KFUM B Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Logo Aalborg KFUM Fodbold

U12 piger 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U12 piger 1 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Gug pigerne B Gug Boldklub Logo Gug Boldklub

Tournament program

Click the button below to download the tournament's program

Download tournament program
Organisation
Aalborg Chang
Place
Aalborg Chang
Address
Provstejorden 13
Postalcode
9000
City
Aalborg
Sport
Soccer
Type
Unknown
ZEBRA CUP 2014 map

Tournament overview