Fortuna Jule Cup 2014

Fortuna Randers indbyder til indestævne i weekenden før jul - her er der ikke turneringskampe i DGI og DBU. Se også www.fortunaranders.dk. ALLE ER GARANTERET MINDST 4 KAMPE.

 

Rowname Gender Level (within row) Teamsize Price pr. team Playing # Signup # Signup
U17 piger Mixed 4 425 3 0
U5 drenge Mixed 3 250 0 0
U17 piger Mixed 4 425 4 0
Old Girls Mixed 4 425 0 0
U13 drenge Mixed 4 425 0 0
U13 drenge Mixed 4 425 0 0
U15 drenge Mixed 4 425 1 0
U15 drenge Mixed 4 425 1 0
U17 drenge Mixed 4 425 1 0
U17 drenge Mixed 4 425 0 0
Senior herrer Mixed 4 425 0 0
U11 drenge Mixed 4 425 0 0
U10 piger Mixed 4 375 0 0
Senior piger Mixed 4 425 3 0
U19 piger Mixed 4 425 1 0
U14/15 piger Mixed 4 425 5 0
U13 piger Mixed 4 425 1 0
Senior piger Mixed 4 425 0 0
U19 piger Mixed 4 425 2 0
U14/15 piger Mixed 4 425 2 0
U13 piger Mixed 4 425 0 0
U12 piger Mixed 4 425 1 0
U11 piger Mixed 4 425 1 0
U11 drenge Mixed 4 425 1 0
U10 drenge Mixed 4 425 0 0
U10 drenge Mixed 4 425 3 0
U11 piger Mixed 4 425 0 0
U12 piger Mixed 4 425 5 0
U9 drenge Mixed 5 400 0 0
U9 drenge Mixed 5 400 1 0
U8 drenge Mixed 5 400 4 0
U8 drenge Mixed 5 400 5 0
U7 drenge Mixed 3 250 0 0
U7 drenge Mixed 3 250 6 0
U6 drenge Mixed 3 250 2 0
U6 drenge Mixed 3 250 6 0
U10 piger Mixed 4 375 0 0
U9 piger Mixed 5 375 0 0
U9 piger Mixed 5 375 1 0
U8 piger Mixed 5 375 0 0
U8 piger Mixed 5 375 1 0
U7 piger Mixed 3 250 0 0
U7 piger Mixed 3 250 1 0
U6 piger Mixed 3 250 0 0
U6 piger Mixed 3 250 0 0
U12 drenge Mixed 4 425 2 0
U12 drenge Mixed 4 425 2 0
U14 drenge Mixed 4 425 0 0
U14 drenge Mixed 4 425 0 0
Old boys +32 Mixed 4 425 0 0

Signup to tournament

If you organisation is missing in the above list, please enter you organisationname below.
Organisation missing?

Signetud teams

U17 piger 2 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Fortuna A Fortuna Randers
#DREAM TEAM A

U5 drenge 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U17 piger 4 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Alliancen B IF Alliancen Logo IF Alliancen
Langå B Langå Idrætsklub Logo Langå Idrætsklub
Illuminati B
Fortuna B Fortuna Randers

Old Girls 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U13 drenge 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U13 drenge 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U15 drenge 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U15 drenge 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U17 drenge 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U17 drenge 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club

Senior herrer 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U11 drenge 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U10 piger 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club

Senior piger 3 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Fortuna B Fortuna Randers
shop sport.dk A Brande HK
Byens Guldsmed A

U19 piger 1 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Fortuna B Fortuna Randers

U14/15 piger 5 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Alliancen B IF Alliancen Logo IF Alliancen
Langå B Langå Idrætsklub Logo Langå Idrætsklub
Fortuna B Fortuna Randers
FredericiaQ U14 A FredericiaQ
Søften pigerne B Søften Gymnastikforening Logo Søften Gymnastikforening

U13 piger 1 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Hornslet B Hornslet IF Logo Hornslet IF

Senior piger 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U19 piger 2 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Fortuna A Fortuna Randers
Støvring A Støvring IF

U14/15 piger 2 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Fortuna A Fortuna Randers
Hadsten B Hadsten Sports Klub Logo Hadsten Sports Klub

U13 piger 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U12 piger 1 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Alliancen B IF Alliancen Logo IF Alliancen

U11 piger 1 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Horsens A FC Horsens Logo FC Horsens

U11 drenge 1 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Team Lysagervænget A

U10 drenge 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U10 drenge 3 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Langå IK 1 B Langå Idrætsklub Logo Langå Idrætsklub
IFA B IF Alliancen Logo IF Alliancen
IFA 2 B IF Alliancen Logo IF Alliancen

U11 piger 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U12 piger 5 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Fortuna 2 B Fortuna Randers
Fortuna 1 B Fortuna Randers
Fortuna 3 B Fortuna Randers
Alliancen 2 B IF Alliancen Logo IF Alliancen
tøserne C Langå Idrætsklub Logo Langå Idrætsklub

U9 drenge 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U9 drenge 1 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
LIK B Langå Idrætsklub Logo Langå Idrætsklub

U8 drenge 3 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
HEI 1 A Hjortshøj Egaa IF Logo Hjortshøj Egaa IF
Drenge A A IF Alliancen Logo IF Alliancen
Vorup A Vorup Frederiksberg Boldklub Logo Vorup Frederiksberg Boldklub

U8 drenge 5 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Allingåbro B Allingaabro IF
Drenge B B IF Alliancen Logo IF Alliancen
Langå 1 B Langå IK
Langå 2 B Langå IK
Vorup B Vorup Frederiksberg Boldklub Logo Vorup Frederiksberg Boldklub

U7 drenge 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U7 drenge 6 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Dronningborg 4 B Dronningborg Boldklub Logo Dronningborg Boldklub
Dronningborg 2 B Dronningborg Boldklub Logo Dronningborg Boldklub
VFB U7 Vorup Frederiksberg Boldklub Logo Vorup Frederiksberg Boldklub
Alliancen B IF Alliancen Logo IF Alliancen
Dronningborg 3 B Dronningborg Boldklub Logo Dronningborg Boldklub
Dronningborg 1 B Dronningborg Boldklub Logo Dronningborg Boldklub

U6 drenge 1 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
IF Alliancen A IF Alliancen Logo IF Alliancen

U6 drenge 6 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Hadsten B Hadsten Sports Klub Logo Hadsten Sports Klub
IFA 2 B IF Alliancen Logo IF Alliancen
Spentrup 1 B Spentrup if
Spentrup 2 B Spentrup if
Randers Freja 1 B Randers Sportsklub Freja Logo Randers Sportsklub Freja
Randers Freja 2 B Randers Sportsklub Freja Logo Randers Sportsklub Freja

U10 piger 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U9 piger 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U9 piger 1 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
de seje B IF Alliancen Logo IF Alliancen

U8 piger 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U8 piger 1 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
IFA1 B IF Alliancen Logo IF Alliancen

U7 piger 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U7 piger 1 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
IFA 1 B IF Alliancen Logo IF Alliancen

U6 piger 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U6 piger 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U12 drenge 2 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Lik 2 C Langå Idrætsklub Logo Langå Idrætsklub
Lik 1 C Langå Idrætsklub Logo Langå Idrætsklub

U12 drenge 1 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
VRI-1 A Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub Logo Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub

U14 drenge 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U14 drenge 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club

Old boys +32 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club

Tournament program

Click the button below to download the tournament's program

Download tournament program
Organisation
No Club
Place
Langåhallen
Address
Sportsvænget 4
Postalcode
8870
City
Langå
Sport
Soccer
Type
IndoorCup

Tournament overview