Sparekassen Vendsyssel Cup '19


Rowname Gender Level (within row) Teamsize Price pr. team Playing # Signup Waitlist
U5 Drenge/Piger Mixed 6 325 Lør 16. feb 0 0
U6 Drenge/Piger Mixed 6 325 Lør 16. feb 4 0
U7 Drenge/Piger Mixed 6 325 Lør 16. feb 6 0
U8 Piger Mixed 7 375 Søn 17. feb 0 0
U8 Drenge Mixed 7 375 Søn 17. feb 13 0
U9 Piger Mixed 7 375 Søn 17. feb 0 0
U9 Drenge Mixed 7 375 Søn 17. feb 0 0
U10 Piger Mixed 7 375 Lør 16. feb 1 0
U10 Piger Mixed 7 375 Lør 16. feb 6 0
U10 Drenge Mixed 7 375 Søn 17. feb 4 0
U11 Drenge Mixed 7 375 Søn 17. feb 4 0
U11 Piger Mixed 7 375 Søn 17. feb 0 0
U11 Piger Mixed 7 375 Søn 17. feb 0 0
U10 Drenge Mixed 7 375 Søn 17. feb 8 0
U11 Drenge Mixed 7 375 Søn 17. feb 5 0
U12 Piger Mixed 7 375 Søn 17. feb 0 0
U12 Piger Mixed 7 375 Søn 17. feb 2 0
U12 Drenge Mixed 7 375 Søn 17. feb 2 0
U12 Drenge Mixed 7 375 Søn 17. feb 4 0
U13 Piger Mixed 7 375 Søn 17. feb 0 0
U13 Piger Mixed 7 375 Søn 17. feb 1 0
U13 Drenge Mixed 7 375 Søn 17. feb 1 0
U13 Drenge Mixed 7 375 Søn 17. feb 2 0
U14 Piger Mixed 7 375 Søn 17. feb 0 0
U14 Piger Mixed 7 375 Søn 17. feb 2 0
U14 Drenge Mixed 7 375 Søn 17. feb 1 0
U14 Drenge Mixed 7 375 Søn 17. feb 2 0
U15 Piger Mixed 7 375 Lør 16. feb 4 0
U15 Piger Mixed 7 375 Lør 16. feb 5 0
U15 Drenge Mixed 7 375 Lør 16. feb 1 0
U15 Drenge Mixed 7 375 Lør 16. feb 3 0
U16 Piger Mixed 7 375 Lør 16. feb 0 0
U16 Piger Mixed 7 375 Lør 16. feb 1 0
U16 Drenge Mixed 7 375 Lør 16. feb 1 0
U16 Drenge Mixed 7 375 Lør 16. feb 0 0
U17 Drenge Mixed 7 375 Lør 16. feb 2 0
U17 Drenge Mixed 7 375 Lør 16. feb 3 0
U18 Piger Mixed 7 375 Fre 15. feb 0 0
U18 Piger Mixed 7 375 Fre 15. feb 0 0
U19 Drenge Mixed 7 375 Fre 15. feb 0 0
U19 Drenge Mixed 7 375 Fre 15. feb 0 0
Kvinde Senior +15 år Mixed 7 375 Fre 15. feb 3 0
Oldboys +32 år Mixed 7 375 Fre 15. feb 4 0
Veteraner +40 år Mixed 7 375 Fre 15. feb 5 0
Superveteraner +45 Mixed 7 375 Fre 15. feb 3 0

Signetud teams

U5 Drenge/Piger 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Lør 16. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U6 Drenge/Piger 4 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Lør 16. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Øster Han Herred 1 C Brovst IF Logo Brovst IF
Øster Han Herred 2 C Brovst IF Logo Brovst IF
AAIF Aabybro IF Logo Aabybro IF
Biersted IF B Biersted IF Logo Biersted IF

U7 Drenge/Piger 6 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Lør 16. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Øster Han Herred 1 C Brovst IF Logo Brovst IF
Øster Han Herred 2 C Brovst IF Logo Brovst IF
AAIF 2 Aabybro IF Logo Aabybro IF
AAIF 1 Aabybro IF Logo Aabybro IF
Biersted IF Biersted IF Logo Biersted IF
Skovsgaard Boldklub B Skovsgaard Boldklub Logo Skovsgaard Boldklub

U8 Piger 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Søn 17. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U8 Drenge 13 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Søn 17. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club
SIV SIV
NFB 3 C Nørresundby Forenede Boldklubber Logo Nørresundby Forenede Boldklubber
Øster Han Herred C Brovst IF Logo Brovst IF
Nubi C NUBI Logo NUBI
Trekroner/Skovsgård B Skovsgaard Boldklub Logo Skovsgaard Boldklub
Jetsmark 1 B Jetsmark IF Logo Jetsmark IF
Jetsmark U7 1 C Jetsmark IF Logo Jetsmark IF
Jetsmark U7 2 C Jetsmark IF Logo Jetsmark IF
Biersted IF Biersted IF Logo Biersted IF
Aabybro 1 A Aabybro IF Logo Aabybro IF
Aabybro 2 B Aabybro IF Logo Aabybro IF
NFB 1 A NFB
NFB 2 C NFB

U9 Piger 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Søn 17. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U9 Drenge 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Søn 17. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U10 Piger 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Lør 16. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U10 Piger 6 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Lør 16. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Skibsby Højene 1 B Skibsby-Højene IF Logo Skibsby-Højene IF
Skibsby Højene 2 B Skibsby-Højene IF Logo Skibsby-Højene IF
Skibsby Højene 3 B Skibsby-Højene IF Logo Skibsby-Højene IF
ØHH-Pigerne B Brovst IF Logo Brovst IF
Jetsmark B Jetsmark IF Logo Jetsmark IF
GIF B Grindstef IF

U10 Drenge 4 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Søn 17. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Thisted FC B Thisted FC Logo Thisted FC
Støvring Drengene A Støvring IF Fodbold Logo Støvring IF Fodbold
NUBI B NUBI Logo NUBI
Biersted IF B Biersted IF Logo Biersted IF

U11 Drenge 3 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Søn 17. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club
RKG 1 A Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening Logo Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening
Jetsmark 1 A Jetsmark IF Logo Jetsmark IF
Jetsmark 2 A Jetsmark IF Logo Jetsmark IF

U11 Piger 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Søn 17. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U11 Piger 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Søn 17. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U10 Drenge 8 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Søn 17. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club
if nordthy B IF Nordthy Logo IF Nordthy
Øster Han Herred 1 B Brovst IF Logo Brovst IF
Øster Han Herred 2 B Brovst IF Logo Brovst IF
Thorup Klim Boldklub C Thorup-Klim Boldklub Logo Thorup-Klim Boldklub
Skovsgård B Skovsgård
Skovsgård B Skovsgård
Jarl Arden B Jarl Arden
SGIF Slagslunde Ganløse Idrætsforening Logo Slagslunde Ganløse Idrætsforening

U11 Drenge 5 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Søn 17. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Øster Han Herred 1 B Brovst IF Logo Brovst IF
Øster Han Herred 2 B Brovst IF Logo Brovst IF
RKG 2 B Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening Logo Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening
Jetsmark 3 B Jetsmark IF Logo Jetsmark IF
Jetsmark 4 B Jetsmark IF Logo Jetsmark IF

U12 Piger 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Søn 17. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U12 Piger 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Søn 17. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U12 Drenge 2 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Søn 17. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Manchester United A
Trekroner/Skovsgård piger B Skovsgaard Boldklub Logo Skovsgaard Boldklub

U12 Drenge 3 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Søn 17. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Øster Han Herred 1 B Brovst IF Logo Brovst IF
Øster Han Herred 2 B Brovst IF Logo Brovst IF
Biersted IF B Biersted IF Logo Biersted IF

U13 Piger 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Søn 17. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U13 Piger 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Søn 17. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U13 Drenge 1 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Søn 17. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Trekroner/Skovsgård A Skovsgaard Boldklub Logo Skovsgaard Boldklub

U13 Drenge 2 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Søn 17. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Øster Han Herred B Brovst IF Logo Brovst IF
Trekroner/Skovsgård B Skovsgaard Boldklub Logo Skovsgaard Boldklub

U14 Piger 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Søn 17. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U14 Piger 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Søn 17. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U14 Drenge 1 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Søn 17. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Trekroner/Skovsgård A Skovsgaard Boldklub Logo Skovsgaard Boldklub

U14 Drenge 2 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Søn 17. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club
if nordthy B IF Nordthy Logo IF Nordthy
Øster Han Herred B Brovst IF Logo Brovst IF

U15 Piger 4 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Lør 16. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Birkelse/Jetsmark 2 B Jetsmark IF Logo Jetsmark IF
SIGF B Svenstrup/Godthåb Fodbold Logo Svenstrup/Godthåb Fodbold
Birkelse/Jetsmark 1 B Jetsmark IF Logo Jetsmark IF
If Frem Nørhalne B If Frem Nørhalne

U15 Piger 5 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Lør 16. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club
IF Fremad Nørhalne B Idrætsforeningen Fremad Nørhalne Logo Idrætsforeningen Fremad Nørhalne
Øster Han Herred Brovst IF Logo Brovst IF
HjalSkov 1 B Hjallerup Idrætsforening Logo Hjallerup Idrætsforening
HjalSkov 2 B Hjallerup Idrætsforening Logo Hjallerup Idrætsforening
SGIF B Slagslunde Ganløse Idrætsforening Logo Slagslunde Ganløse Idrætsforening

U15 Drenge 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Lør 16. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U15 Drenge 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Lør 16. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U16 Piger 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Lør 16. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U16 Piger 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Lør 16. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U16 Drenge 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Lør 16. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U16 Drenge 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Lør 16. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U17 Drenge 2 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Lør 16. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Trekroner/Skovsgård B Skovsgaard Boldklub Logo Skovsgaard Boldklub
Thorup Klim Boldklub B Thorup-Klim Boldklub Logo Thorup-Klim Boldklub

U17 Drenge 3 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Lør 16. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Øster Han Herred 1 B Brovst IF Logo Brovst IF
Øster Han Herred 2 B Brovst IF Logo Brovst IF
Aae B

U18 Piger 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Fre 15. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U18 Piger 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Fre 15. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U19 Drenge 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Fre 15. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U19 Drenge 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Fre 15. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club

Kvinde Senior +15 år 3 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Fre 15. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Bif/ØHIK Brovst IF Logo Brovst IF
SGIF B Svenstrup/Godthåb Fodbold Logo Svenstrup/Godthåb Fodbold
Aae

Oldboys +32 år 4 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Fre 15. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Dream Team A
PRÆSTENS KORDRENGE A
BIF/ØHIK Brovst IF Logo Brovst IF
Thorup Klim Boldklub C Thorup-Klim Boldklub Logo Thorup-Klim Boldklub

Veteraner +40 år 4 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Fre 15. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club
SB 1 Skovsgaard Boldklub Logo Skovsgaard Boldklub
SB 2 Skovsgaard Boldklub Logo Skovsgaard Boldklub
Dream Team A
Team Blue Whales Tranum Gymnastik Forening

Superveteraner +45 3 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Fre 15. feb

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Det gamle Brovst Brovst IF Logo Brovst IF
PRÆSTENS KORDRENGE A
PoulsenSki.dk B Koldby-Hørdum IF Logo Koldby-Hørdum IF

Tournament program

Impatient? A program has not yet been published if you have signed up you will receive an email - otherwise look back in a few days.

Held
February 15 - March 17

Organisation
Brovst IF
Place
Brovst Sport og Kulturcenter & ØAH Hallen
Address
Damengvej 2 & Bryggerivej 20
Postalcode
9460
City
Brovst
Sport
Soccer
Type
Indoor cup

Organisermail
h.larsen@live.dk

Tournament overview