ZEBRA CUP 2014

 

Rowname Gender Level (within row) Teamsize Price pr. team Playing # Signup Waitlist
U6 drenge Mixed 275 17 0
U7 drenge Mixed 275 28 0
U8 drenge Mixed 375 18 0
U9 drenge Mixed 375 22 0
U10 drenge Mixed 475 3 0
U10 drenge Mixed 475 11 0
U11 drenge Mixed 475 2 0
U11 drenge Mixed 475 6 0
U12 drenge Mixed 475 3 0
U12 drenge Mixed 475 4 0
U6 piger Mixed 275 5 0
U7 piger Mixed 275 3 0
U8 piger Mixed 375 6 0
U9 piger Mixed 375 8 0
U10 piger Mixed 375 3 0
U10 piger Mixed 375 4 0
U11 piger Mixed 475 0 0
U11 piger Mixed 475 3 0
U12 piger Mixed 475 0 0
U12 piger Mixed 475 1 0

Signetud teams

U6 drenge 16 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
U6 drenge Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening Logo Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening
Changs nye stjerner 1 Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
Changs nye stjerner 2 Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
Changs nye stjerner 3 Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
Vejgaard Boldspilklub B Vejgaard Boldspilklub Logo Vejgaard Boldspilklub
Vejgaard Boldspilklub B Vejgaard Boldspilklub Logo Vejgaard Boldspilklub
RIF6-1 St. Restrup IF Logo St. Restrup IF
RIF6-2 St. Restrup IF Logo St. Restrup IF
RIF8-1 St. Restrup IF Logo St. Restrup IF
RKG U6 II B Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening Logo Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening
Vejgaard Boldspilklub B Vejgaard Boldspilklub Logo Vejgaard Boldspilklub
Changs sejeste Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
Støvring 1 Støvring IF Fodbold Logo Støvring IF Fodbold
Støvring 2 Støvring IF Fodbold Logo Støvring IF Fodbold
Støvring 3 Støvring IF Fodbold Logo Støvring IF Fodbold
DFI-1 C Dall-Ferslev Idrætsforening Logo Dall-Ferslev Idrætsforening

U7 drenge 28 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Chang 1 Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
Chang 2 Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
Chang 3 Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
Aalborg KFUM 1 Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Logo Aalborg KFUM Fodbold
Aalborg KFUM 2 Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Logo Aalborg KFUM Fodbold
Aalborg KFUM 3 Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Logo Aalborg KFUM Fodbold
Nøvling Nøvling Fodboldklub Logo Nøvling Fodboldklub
U7 drenge Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening Logo Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening
lindholm if Lindholm IF Logo Lindholm IF
Støvring 2 Støvring IF Fodbold Logo Støvring IF Fodbold
Støvring 1 Støvring IF Fodbold Logo Støvring IF Fodbold
Støvring 3 Støvring IF Fodbold Logo Støvring IF Fodbold
Hjallerup IF 1 B Hjallerup Idrætsforening Logo Hjallerup Idrætsforening
Hjallrup IF 2 B Hjallerup Idrætsforening Logo Hjallerup Idrætsforening
Hjallerup IF 3 B Hjallerup Idrætsforening Logo Hjallerup Idrætsforening
RKG U7 II B Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening Logo Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening
Vejgaard 1 A Vejgaard Boldspilklub Logo Vejgaard Boldspilklub
Vejgaard 2 A Vejgaard Boldspilklub Logo Vejgaard Boldspilklub
Vejgaard 3 A Vejgaard Boldspilklub Logo Vejgaard Boldspilklub
Aalborg KFUM 4 Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Logo Aalborg KFUM Fodbold
LKB-Gistrup 1 LKB-Gistrup Logo LKB-Gistrup
LKB-Gistrup 2 LKB-Gistrup Logo LKB-Gistrup
Aalborg KFUM 5 Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Logo Aalborg KFUM Fodbold
Sgif Svenstrup/Godthåb Fodbold Logo Svenstrup/Godthåb Fodbold
Sgif Svenstrup/Godthåb Fodbold Logo Svenstrup/Godthåb Fodbold
Hobro IK Hobro IK Logo Hobro IK
Chang 4 Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
Nørager IF Nørager IF

U8 drenge 18 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
SGIF1 Svenstrup/Godthåb Fodbold Logo Svenstrup/Godthåb Fodbold
SGIF2 Svenstrup/Godthåb Fodbold Logo Svenstrup/Godthåb Fodbold
Chang-Bang 1 Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
Chang-Bang 2 Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
B52 B52 Aalborg FC Logo B52 Aalborg FC
RIF8-2 St. Restrup IF Logo St. Restrup IF
RIF8-1 St. Restrup IF Logo St. Restrup IF
SIF 1 Støvring IF Fodbold Logo Støvring IF Fodbold
SIF 2 Støvring IF Fodbold Logo Støvring IF Fodbold
LKB 1 LKB-Gistrup Logo LKB-Gistrup
LKB 2 LKB-Gistrup Logo LKB-Gistrup
Hjallerup IF Hjallerup Idrætsforening Logo Hjallerup Idrætsforening
Rkg klarup B Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening Logo Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening
Dall/Ferslev IF Dall-Ferslev Idrætsforening Logo Dall-Ferslev Idrætsforening
VH-drengene Vester Hassing GF Logo Vester Hassing GF
Aalborg KFUM 1 Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Logo Aalborg KFUM Fodbold
Aalborg KFUM 2 Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Logo Aalborg KFUM Fodbold
Aalborg KFUM 3 Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Logo Aalborg KFUM Fodbold

U9 drenge 21 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Chang 1 B Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
Chang 2 B Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
sif 1 Støvring IF Fodbold Logo Støvring IF Fodbold
sif 2 Støvring IF Fodbold Logo Støvring IF Fodbold
sif 3 Støvring IF Fodbold Logo Støvring IF Fodbold
sif 4 Støvring IF Fodbold Logo Støvring IF Fodbold
B52 B52 Aalborg FC Logo B52 Aalborg FC
HI 1 Hjørring Idrætsforening Logo Hjørring Idrætsforening
HI 2 Hjørring Idrætsforening Logo Hjørring Idrætsforening
Vodskov IF (2) Vodskov IF Logo Vodskov IF
Sulsted IF B Sulsted Idrætsforening
Vodskov IF (1) Vodskov IF Logo Vodskov IF
RKG B Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening Logo Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening
Lkb Gistrup 1 LKB-Gistrup Logo LKB-Gistrup
LKB Gistrup 2 LKB-Gistrup Logo LKB-Gistrup
Aalborg KFUM 1 Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Logo Aalborg KFUM Fodbold
Aalborg KFUM 2 Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Logo Aalborg KFUM Fodbold
Aalborg KFUM 3 Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Logo Aalborg KFUM Fodbold
Aalborg KFUM 4 Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Logo Aalborg KFUM Fodbold
Hjallerup B Hjallerup Idrætsforening Logo Hjallerup Idrætsforening
RIF9 St. Restrup IF Logo St. Restrup IF

U10 drenge 3 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Chang 1 A Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
Hadsund Boldklub A Hadsund Boldklub Logo Hadsund Boldklub
RIF10 A St. Restrup IF Logo St. Restrup IF

U10 drenge 10 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Chang 1 B Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
FUIK C Farsø-Ullits Idrætsklub Logo Farsø-Ullits Idrætsklub
B52 B52 Aalborg FC Logo B52 Aalborg FC
RKG-Klarup B Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening Logo Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening
Hadsund Boldklub B Hadsund Boldklub Logo Hadsund Boldklub
Hjørring IF B Hjørring Idrætsforening Logo Hjørring Idrætsforening
Dall/Ferslev IF C Dall-Ferslev Idrætsforening Logo Dall-Ferslev Idrætsforening
SGIF 1 B Svenstrup/Godthåb Fodbold Logo Svenstrup/Godthåb Fodbold
SGIF 2 B Svenstrup/Godthåb Fodbold Logo Svenstrup/Godthåb Fodbold
Gug B Gug Boldklub Logo Gug Boldklub

U11 drenge 2 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
GIF U11 B Gudumholm IF Logo Gudumholm IF
KFUM A1 A Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Logo Aalborg KFUM Fodbold

U11 drenge 4 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
B52 B52 Aalborg FC Logo B52 Aalborg FC
RIF11 B St. Restrup IF Logo St. Restrup IF
KFUM B1 B Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Logo Aalborg KFUM Fodbold
KFUM B2 B Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Logo Aalborg KFUM Fodbold

U12 drenge 3 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Houlkær IF A Houlkær IF Logo Houlkær IF
RIF12 A St. Restrup IF Logo St. Restrup IF
Aalborg Chang A Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang

U12 drenge 4 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
hif B Hjallerup Idrætsforening Logo Hjallerup Idrætsforening
RIF12-2 B St. Restrup IF Logo St. Restrup IF
Aalborg Chang 1 B Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
Aalborg Chang 2 C Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang

U6 piger 5 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Chang Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
Hjallerup 1 C Hjallerup Idrætsforening Logo Hjallerup Idrætsforening
Hjallerup 2 Hjallerup Idrætsforening Logo Hjallerup Idrætsforening
Hjallerup 3 Hjallerup Idrætsforening Logo Hjallerup Idrætsforening
Changs sejeste Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang

U7 piger 3 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Chang Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
IF Frem Skørping IF Frem Skørping Logo IF Frem Skørping
IF Frem Skørping 2 IF Frem Skørping Logo IF Frem Skørping

U8 piger 5 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
RIF8 St. Restrup IF Logo St. Restrup IF
RKG Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening Logo Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening
Fortuna Hjørring 1 Fortuna Hjørring Logo Fortuna Hjørring
Fortuna Hjørring 2 Fortuna Hjørring Logo Fortuna Hjørring
DFI U8 Piger Dall-Ferslev Idrætsforening Logo Dall-Ferslev Idrætsforening

U9 piger 7 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
NB B Nørresundby Boldklub Logo Nørresundby Boldklub
Chang Piger Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
VB pigerne C Vejgaard Boldspilklub Logo Vejgaard Boldspilklub
Hjallerup C Hjallerup Idrætsforening Logo Hjallerup Idrætsforening
ØHI C Øster Hornum Idrætsforening Logo Øster Hornum Idrætsforening
SIF's U9-piger B Støvring IF Fodbold Logo Støvring IF Fodbold
Løgstør IF Løgstør IF Logo Løgstør IF

U10 piger 3 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Chang A Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
BT/SVIF A Bruunshåb Tapdrup / Sønder Rind Vinkel IF Logo Bruunshåb Tapdrup / Sønder Rind Vinkel IF
Nibe B1 A Nibe Boldklub Logo Nibe Boldklub

U10 piger 4 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
De gule fra Dall/Ferslev B Dall-Ferslev Idrætsforening Logo Dall-Ferslev Idrætsforening
Hjallerup C Hjallerup Idrætsforening Logo Hjallerup Idrætsforening
RIF10-1 B St. Restrup IF Logo St. Restrup IF
Nibe B2 B Nibe Boldklub Logo Nibe Boldklub

U11 piger 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U11 piger 3 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Aalborg KFUM B Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Logo Aalborg KFUM Fodbold
Kærbysport B Kærbysport
Vejgaard B Vejgaard Boldspilklub Logo Vejgaard Boldspilklub

U12 piger 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U12 piger 1 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Gug pigerne B Gug Boldklub Logo Gug Boldklub

Tournament program

Click the button below to download the tournament's program

Download tournament program
Held
May 25 2014

Organisation
Aalborg Chang
Place
Aalborg Chang
Address
Provstejorden 13
Postalcode
9000
City
Aalborg
Sport
Soccer
Type
Unknown
ZEBRA CUP 2014 map

Tournament overview