ØSVN IF/Sportigan Egtved Sommerstævne

 

Rowname Gender Level (within row) Teamsize Price pr. team Playing # Signup Waitlist
U6 - 3 mands Mixed 5 250 Lørdag 21/6 Formiddag 12 0
U7 - 3 mands Mixed 5 250 Lørdag 21/6 Eftermiddag 10 0
U8 - 5 mands Mixed 7 350 Lørdag 21/6 5 0
U9 - 5 mands Mixed 7 350 Søndag 22/6 5 0
U10 - 7 mands Mixed 10 500 Lørdag 21/6 4 0
U11 - 7 mands Pige Mixed 10 500 Lørdag 21/6 6 0
U13 - 7 mands Drenge Mixed 10 500 Søndag 22/6 3 0
U11 - 7 mands Drenge Mixed 10 500 Søndag 22/6 4 0
U13 - 7 mands Pige Mixed 10 500 Søndag 22/6 2 0
U12 - 7 mands Mixed 10 500 Lørdag 21/6 1 0
U5 - 3 mands Mixed 5 250 Lørdag 21/6 4 0

Signetud teams

U6 - 3 mands 12 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Lørdag 21/6 Formiddag

Teamname LVL Logo Club
ØSVN 1 B Øster Starup Vester Nebel Idrætsforening Logo Øster Starup Vester Nebel Idrætsforening
ØSVN 2 B Øster Starup Vester Nebel Idrætsforening Logo Øster Starup Vester Nebel Idrætsforening
ØSVN 3 B Øster Starup Vester Nebel Idrætsforening Logo Øster Starup Vester Nebel Idrætsforening
Lunderskov B Lunderskov Boldklub Logo Lunderskov Boldklub
NBSIF 1 B Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF Logo Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF
NBSIF 2 B Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF Logo Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF
NBSIF 3 B Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF Logo Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF
Vamdrup B Vamdrup IF Logo Vamdrup IF
AVGIF B Alminde-Viuf Gymnastik- & Idrætsforening Logo Alminde-Viuf Gymnastik- & Idrætsforening
KB Kolding Boldklub Logo Kolding Boldklub
NBSIF 4 B Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF Logo Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF
Grindsted GIF Grindsted GIF Logo Grindsted GIF

U7 - 3 mands 9 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Lørdag 21/6 Eftermiddag

Teamname LVL Logo Club
ØSVN1 Øster Starup Vester Nebel Idrætsforening Logo Øster Starup Vester Nebel Idrætsforening
ØSVN2 Øster Starup Vester Nebel Idrætsforening Logo Øster Starup Vester Nebel Idrætsforening
ØSVN3 Øster Starup Vester Nebel Idrætsforening Logo Øster Starup Vester Nebel Idrætsforening
ØSVN4 Øster Starup Vester Nebel Idrætsforening Logo Øster Starup Vester Nebel Idrætsforening
Vamdrup 1 C Vamdrup IF Logo Vamdrup IF
AVGIF 1 B Alminde-Viuf Gymnastik- & Idrætsforening Logo Alminde-Viuf Gymnastik- & Idrætsforening
AVGIF 2 B Alminde-Viuf Gymnastik- & Idrætsforening Logo Alminde-Viuf Gymnastik- & Idrætsforening
BGIF 1 B Bramdrupdam Gymnastik & Idrætsforening Logo Bramdrupdam Gymnastik & Idrætsforening
KB B Kolding Boldklub Logo Kolding Boldklub

U8 - 5 mands 5 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Lørdag 21/6

Teamname LVL Logo Club
ØSVN IF 1 A Øster Starup Vester Nebel Idrætsforening Logo Øster Starup Vester Nebel Idrætsforening
Vamdrup IF B Vamdrup IF Logo Vamdrup IF
Kolding IF U7 B Kolding IF Logo Kolding IF
ØSVN IF 2 B Øster Starup Vester Nebel Idrætsforening Logo Øster Starup Vester Nebel Idrætsforening
AVGIF B Alminde-Viuf Gymnastik- & Idrætsforening Logo Alminde-Viuf Gymnastik- & Idrætsforening

U9 - 5 mands 5 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Søndag 22/6

Teamname LVL Logo Club
ØSVN IF 1 B Øster Starup Vester Nebel Idrætsforening Logo Øster Starup Vester Nebel Idrætsforening
ØSVN IF 2 C Øster Starup Vester Nebel Idrætsforening Logo Øster Starup Vester Nebel Idrætsforening
NBSIF 1 B Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF Logo Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF
NBSIF 2 B Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF Logo Nr. Bjært Strandhuse IF
Almind Viuf B Alminde-Viuf Gymnastik- & Idrætsforening Logo Alminde-Viuf Gymnastik- & Idrætsforening

U10 - 7 mands 4 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Lørdag 21/6

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Vamdrup if B Vamdrup IF Logo Vamdrup IF
ØSVN IF 1 C
ØSVN 2 C
AVGIF C Alminde-Viuf Gymnastik- & Idrætsforening Logo Alminde-Viuf Gymnastik- & Idrætsforening

U11 - 7 mands Pige 6 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Lørdag 21/6

Teamname LVL Logo Club
ØSVN 1 B Øster Starup Vester Nebel Idrætsforening Logo Øster Starup Vester Nebel Idrætsforening
ØSVN 2 A Øster Starup Vester Nebel Idrætsforening Logo Øster Starup Vester Nebel Idrætsforening
Bording team X B Bording IF Logo Bording IF
Kolding Boldklub A Kolding Boldklub Logo Kolding Boldklub
Bording team Y B Bording IF Logo Bording IF
BGIF A BGIF

U13 - 7 mands Drenge 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Søndag 22/6

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U11 - 7 mands Drenge 4 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Søndag 22/6

Teamname LVL Logo Club
ØSVN IF B Øster Starup Vester Nebel Idrætsforening Logo Øster Starup Vester Nebel Idrætsforening
Vonsild FK B Vonsild Fodbold Klub Logo Vonsild Fodbold Klub
KIF B Kolding IF Logo Kolding IF
Lunderskov B Lunderskov Boldklub Logo Lunderskov Boldklub

U13 - 7 mands Pige 2 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Søndag 22/6

Teamname LVL Logo Club
ØSVN IF 1 A Øster Starup Vester Nebel Idrætsforening Logo Øster Starup Vester Nebel Idrætsforening
ØSVN IF 2 B Øster Starup Vester Nebel Idrætsforening Logo Øster Starup Vester Nebel Idrætsforening

U12 - 7 mands 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Lørdag 21/6

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U5 - 3 mands 4 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Playing: Lørdag 21/6

Teamname LVL Logo Club
ØSVN1 Øster Starup Vester Nebel Idrætsforening Logo Øster Starup Vester Nebel Idrætsforening
ØSVN2 Øster Starup Vester Nebel Idrætsforening Logo Øster Starup Vester Nebel Idrætsforening
AVGIF B Alminde-Viuf Gymnastik- & Idrætsforening Logo Alminde-Viuf Gymnastik- & Idrætsforening
Vonsild FK B Vonsild Fodbold Klub Logo Vonsild Fodbold Klub

Tournament program

Click the button below to download the tournament's program

Download tournament program
Held
21. - June 22 2014

Organisation
Øster Starup Vester Nebel Idrætsforening
Place
Vester Nebel Sportsplads
Address
Bavnehøj 175
Postalcode
6040
City
Egtved
Sport
Soccer
Type
Unknown

Tournament overview