ZEBRA CUP 2015

Rowname Gender Level (within row) Teamsize Price pr. team Playing # Signup Waitlist
U6 drenge Mixed 275 24 0
U7 drenge Mixed 275 21 0
U8 drenge Mixed 375 24 0
U9 drenge Mixed 375 11 0
U10 drenge A Mixed 475 2 0
U10 drenge B Mixed 475 8 0
U11 drenge A Mixed 475 2 0
U11 drenge B Mixed 475 8 0
U12 drenge A Mixed 475 3 0
U12 drenge B Mixed 475 3 0
U13 drenge M/A Mixed 475 0 0
U13 drenge B Mixed 475 1 0
U6 piger Mixed 275 4 0
U7 piger Mixed 275 6 0
U8 piger Mixed 375 12 0
U9 piger Mixed 375 9 0
U10 piger A Mixed 475 2 0
U10 piger B Mixed 475 7 0
U11 piger A Mixed 475 0 0
U11 piger B Mixed 475 4 0
U12 piger A Mixed 475 0 0
U12 piger B Mixed 475 4 0
U13 piger M/A Mixed 475 0 0
U13 piger B Mixed 475 2 0

Signetud teams

U6 drenge 24 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Changs kommende stjerner 1 Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
Changs Stjerner 2 Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
Changs kommende stjerner 3 Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
Changs kommende stjerner 4 Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
RKG Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening Logo Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening
Vaarst Fjellerad Boldklub Vaarst Fjellerad BK Logo Vaarst Fjellerad BK
U6 1 A Gandrup Sportsklub Logo Gandrup Sportsklub
U6 2 A Gandrup Sportsklub Logo Gandrup Sportsklub
Geparderne B Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Logo Aalborg KFUM Fodbold
U5 C Aarslev Boldklub Logo Aarslev Boldklub
Skalborg SK (1) B Skalborg Sportsklub Logo Skalborg Sportsklub
Skalborg SK (2) B Skalborg Sportsklub Logo Skalborg Sportsklub
Vadum 1 Vadum IF Logo Vadum IF
Vadum 2 Vadum IF Logo Vadum IF
Geparderne 2 Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Logo Aalborg KFUM Fodbold
Geparderne 3 Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Logo Aalborg KFUM Fodbold
U5 1 C Aalborg Boldspilklub Logo Aalborg Boldspilklub
Bavianerne Poulstrup Vrejlev 81 Logo Poulstrup Vrejlev 81
GUG BK 1 Gug Boldklub Logo Gug Boldklub
GUG BK 2 Gug Boldklub Logo Gug Boldklub
Vildbasserne B Aalborg Boldspilklub Logo Aalborg Boldspilklub
Aalborg Freja IF Aalborg Freja Logo IF Aalborg Freja
VHGs superhelte 1 Vester Hassing Gymnastikforening
VHGs superhelte 2 Vester Hassing Gymnastikforening

U7 drenge 21 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Changs sejeste 1 Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
Changs sejeste 2 Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
Changs sejeste 3 Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
Changs sejeste 4 Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
Changs sejeste 5 Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
DFI 1 Dall-Ferslev Idrætsforening Logo Dall-Ferslev Idrætsforening
DFI 2 Dall-Ferslev Idrætsforening Logo Dall-Ferslev Idrætsforening
RKG 1 Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening Logo Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening
RKG 2 Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening Logo Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening
U7 Skalborg Sportsklub Logo Skalborg Sportsklub
HIF U7 drenge Hjallerup Idrætsforening Logo Hjallerup Idrætsforening
TFC 1 Thisted FC Logo Thisted FC
TFC 2 Thisted FC Logo Thisted FC
Tåfræserne A Aalborg Boldspilklub Logo Aalborg Boldspilklub
B52/AFC B52 Aalborg FC Logo B52 Aalborg FC
Terndrup IF C Terndrup Idrætsforening Logo Terndrup Idrætsforening
Gandrup 1 C Gandrup Sportsklub Logo Gandrup Sportsklub
Gandrup 2 C Gandrup Sportsklub Logo Gandrup Sportsklub
VB1 B Vejgaard Boldspilklub Logo Vejgaard Boldspilklub
VB2 B Vejgaard Boldspilklub Logo Vejgaard Boldspilklub
VB 3 B Vejgaard Boldspilklub Logo Vejgaard Boldspilklub

U8 drenge 24 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
RKG 1 Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening Logo Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening
RKG 2 Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening Logo Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening
HIF U8 drenge 1 Hjallerup Idrætsforening Logo Hjallerup Idrætsforening
HIF U8 drenge 2 Hjallerup Idrætsforening Logo Hjallerup Idrætsforening
HIF U8 drenge 3 Hjallerup Idrætsforening Logo Hjallerup Idrætsforening
SGIF1 B Svenstrup/Godthåb Fodbold Logo Svenstrup/Godthåb Fodbold
SGIF2 Svenstrup/Godthåb Fodbold Logo Svenstrup/Godthåb Fodbold
Vejgaard 1 A Vejgaard Boldspilklub Logo Vejgaard Boldspilklub
Vejgaard 2 A Vejgaard Boldspilklub Logo Vejgaard Boldspilklub
Vejgaard 3 A Vejgaard Boldspilklub Logo Vejgaard Boldspilklub
NVF-Alliancen C C Nøvling Fodboldklub Logo Nøvling Fodboldklub
NVF-Alliancen - B B Nøvling Fodboldklub Logo Nøvling Fodboldklub
Aalborg KFUM1 Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Logo Aalborg KFUM Fodbold
Aalborg KFUM2 Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Logo Aalborg KFUM Fodbold
AAlborg KFUM3 Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Logo Aalborg KFUM Fodbold
Chang 1 Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
Chang 2 Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
Chang 3 Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
AaB Aalborg Boldspilklub Logo Aalborg Boldspilklub
Terndrup IF B Terndrup Idrætsforening Logo Terndrup Idrætsforening
Aalborg KFUM4 Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Logo Aalborg KFUM Fodbold
Chang 4 Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
FC Solsiden 1 B FC Solsiden
FC Solsiden 2 B FC Solsiden

U9 drenge 11 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
SGIF1 Svenstrup/Godthåb Fodbold Logo Svenstrup/Godthåb Fodbold
SGIF2 Svenstrup/Godthåb Fodbold Logo Svenstrup/Godthåb Fodbold
SGIF3 Svenstrup/Godthåb Fodbold Logo Svenstrup/Godthåb Fodbold
HIF U9 drenge Hjallerup Idrætsforening Logo Hjallerup Idrætsforening
HIF U9 1 drenge Hjallerup Idrætsforening Logo Hjallerup Idrætsforening
Skalborg SK Skalborg Sportsklub Logo Skalborg Sportsklub
RIF1 St. Restrup IF Logo St. Restrup IF
RIF2 St. Restrup IF Logo St. Restrup IF
Aalborg Chang 1 Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
Aalborg Chang 2 Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
Aalborg Chang 3 Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang

U10 drenge A 2 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Chang A A Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
Thisted fc 1 A Thisted FC Logo Thisted FC

U10 drenge B 7 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
RKG B Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening Logo Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening
HIF U10 drenge 1 Hjallerup Idrætsforening Logo Hjallerup Idrætsforening
HIF U10 drenge 2 Hjallerup Idrætsforening Logo Hjallerup Idrætsforening
skalborg B Skalborg Sportsklub Logo Skalborg Sportsklub
Chang B B Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
Thisted fc 2 B Thisted FC Logo Thisted FC
Houlkær IF C Houlkær IF Logo Houlkær IF

U11 drenge A 2 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
AaB A Aalborg Boldspilklub Logo Aalborg Boldspilklub
HIF U11 drenge Hjallerup Idrætsforening Logo Hjallerup Idrætsforening

U11 drenge B 8 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
SGIF 1 B Svenstrup/Godthåb Fodbold Logo Svenstrup/Godthåb Fodbold
SGIF 2 B Svenstrup/Godthåb Fodbold Logo Svenstrup/Godthåb Fodbold
Vodskov 2 (u-10) B Vodskov IF Logo Vodskov IF
HIF U11 drenge Hjallerup Idrætsforening Logo Hjallerup Idrætsforening
Vodskov 1 B Vodskov IF Logo Vodskov IF
Chang 1 B Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
chang 2 B Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
Brønderslev B Brønderslev Idrætsforening Logo Brønderslev Idrætsforening

U12 drenge A 3 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
RKG Klarup A Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening Logo Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening
AaB Aalborg Boldspilklub Logo Aalborg Boldspilklub
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF A Svenstrup-Godthåb IF

U12 drenge B 3 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
HIF U12 drenge Hjallerup Idrætsforening Logo Hjallerup Idrætsforening
Biersted/Nørhalne B Idrætsforeningen Fremad Nørhalne Logo Idrætsforeningen Fremad Nørhalne
B52/AFC B B52/AFC

U13 drenge M/A 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U13 drenge B 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U6 piger 4 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
U6 piger B Gandrup Sportsklub Logo Gandrup Sportsklub
Spilopperne Sulsted idrætsforening
Vaarst Fjellerad Boldklub Vaarst Fjellerad BK Logo Vaarst Fjellerad BK
Tøserne Brønderslev Idrætsforening Logo Brønderslev Idrætsforening

U7 piger 5 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
HIF U7 piger 1 Hjallerup Idrætsforening Logo Hjallerup Idrætsforening
HIF U7 piger 2 Hjallerup Idrætsforening Logo Hjallerup Idrætsforening
HIF U7 piger 3 Hjallerup Idrætsforening Logo Hjallerup Idrætsforening
Tøserne Brønderslev Idrætsforening Logo Brønderslev Idrætsforening
De seje tøser Sulsted idrætsforening

U8 piger 8 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
HIF U8 piger Hjallerup Idrætsforening Logo Hjallerup Idrætsforening
Brønderslev if Brønderslev Idrætsforening Logo Brønderslev Idrætsforening
ØHI GIRLS Øster Hornum Idrætsforening Logo Øster Hornum Idrætsforening
Frejlev´s Friske Piger A St. Restrup IF Logo St. Restrup IF
Frem Skørping IF Frem Skørping Logo IF Frem Skørping
Aalborg KFUM Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Logo Aalborg KFUM Fodbold
Aalborg KFUM 2 Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Logo Aalborg KFUM Fodbold
Aalborg Chang Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang

U9 piger 9 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
IF Fremad Nørhalne Idrætsforeningen Fremad Nørhalne Logo Idrætsforeningen Fremad Nørhalne
VB Piger Vejggard Boldspillerklub
City girls C Vester Hassing GF Logo Vester Hassing GF
Green´s 1 C Skagen IK Logo Skagen IK
spirerne C Skagen IK Logo Skagen IK
RKG 1 Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening Logo Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening
RKG 2 Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening Logo Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening
St. Restrup IF St. Restrup IF Logo St. Restrup IF
Aalborg Chang Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang

U10 piger A 1 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
LKB A LKB-Gistrup Logo LKB-Gistrup

U10 piger B 5 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Støvring pigerne B støvring
Chang Piger B Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
Løgstør IF B Løgstør IF Logo Løgstør IF
Chang Piger B Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
St. Restrup IF St. Restrup IF Logo St. Restrup IF

U11 piger A 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U11 piger B 4 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
HIF U11 piger Hjallerup Idrætsforening Logo Hjallerup Idrætsforening
U11 piger B Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
Biersted/Nørhalne C Idrætsforeningen Fremad Nørhalne Logo Idrætsforeningen Fremad Nørhalne
Aalborg KFUM U11 Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Logo Aalborg KFUM Fodbold

U12 piger A 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U12 piger B 4 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club
Aalborg Chang U12 piger B Aalborg Chang Logo Aalborg Chang
Aalborg KFUM Aalborg KFUM Fodbold Logo Aalborg KFUM Fodbold
Gug Boldklub Gug Boldklub Logo Gug Boldklub
RKG Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening Logo Romdrup-Klarup Gymnastikforening

U13 piger M/A 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club

U13 piger B 0 confirmend signups, 0 on waitlist in this row

Teamname LVL Logo Club

Tournament program

Impatient? A program has not yet been published if you have signed up you will receive an email - otherwise look back in a few days.

Held
May 31 2015

Organisation
Aalborg Chang
Place
Aalborg Chang
Address
Provstejorden 13
Postalcode
9000
City
Aalborg
Sport
Soccer
Type
Unknown
ZEBRA CUP 2015 map

Tournament overview